Drupal Modules Usage Statistics by Core Version

此頁面只包含有 Drupal 7 版本的模組;使用率為最後四週平均值。(最後更新時間:2014-05-23 15:54)

This page shows the last 4 weeks average usage stats. List of modules with Drupal 7 releases only. (Last Update: 2014-05-23 15:54)

模組專案名 使用率 (最後四週平均值) Last 4Week AVG. 使用率 (最後一週數據) Last Week
Drupal 7 Drupal 6 Drupal 7 Drupal 6
"File Metadata Table" Field Formatter0000
(Entity)Reference Field Synchronization20602180
.mobi loader23541954
404 Navigation4868000
2 Way Video Chat35143913
443 Session218319176326
@Todo0000
@font-your-face221052702225842745
A-Hole0000
A/B test0000
A11y titles145101539
Abbreviations Filter49294729
About This Node1535010352
Abstractions20000
About Tools0000
Absolute Messages7079000
AcceptEmail0000
Access code250320
Access By Term82000
Access Links14000
Access Control Kit175000
Access denied backtrace4030
Accessible Content17400
Accessible Helper Module185144
Accessible Skip Links10000
Account mail11000
Accordion Menu14615071509501
Accordion Blocks540226557246
Account reminder241860211858
Achievements186000
Ace Code Editor139000
Achievements Rules7000
Achievements Views9050
ACL10195101721037610046
Achievements to Mozilla Open Badges Bridge8000
Acquia Network Connector6727184469241836
Acquia Search for Search API740800
Actions REST1700
Activable2000
Activation Code3000
Active menus8687580870
Active Taxonomy Links320320
Active Tags1529200115241964
Activity49511345271116
Ad manager54000
Activity Stream219962216934
Adaptive Image Styles (ais)1027000
AdBard0000
Ad Space22300
Adaptive Image2287000
Add link to copied text75178619
Add another2848144529361429
Add Plugins0000
Add to Cal110000
Address Field Phone65000
Address Field Vietnam3000
Address Field446020454790
Address Field Static Map475000
Addressfield - Hungarian address database280290
Addressfield Title0000
Addressfield feeds2000
Addressfield Tokens768000
Adform2000
Adhan15400
AdInsight Clarity7060
AddThis11743130691197412971
adlibapi0000
Admin Alert500490
Admin10768243431099623402
Admin block8946089461
Admin Frosting0000
Admin Icons69106900
Admin Menu Hider361429372427
Admin Notify957987
Admin Notes26282129
Admin Tools12256331299622
Admin role2762088434020776
Admin Selector0000
Admin UX3000
Admin VBO Views213000
Adminer190220
Adminimal Administration Menu468000
Administration menu144278133614148423132452
Administer Users by Role65925177122547
Administration Menu select8121384212
Administration Language3045159530961584
Administration Menu Source283000
Administration Notifications26342634
Administration Tabs & Actions9000
Administration pane18000
Administration Views484116500
Administrative pages589000
Administration theme5673673156586830
AdSense5347575554345647
Adtoma2000
AdSense Custom Search Ads13000
Advanced Entity Tokens13401430
Advanced CSS/JS Aggregation23820992412116
Advanced Form Block610670
Advanced Form533300
Advanced Forum11732130621190912655
Advanced help dialog8000
Advanced Link7224000
Advanced help65513680596643266973
Advanced Forum More Styles96211989801178
Advanced Menu2141622915
Advanced Page22000
Advanced Mail Reroute182282
Advanced Poll1144222811822173
Advanced queue305000
Advanced title210180
Advanced Taxonomy Blocks381185361166
Advanced User81047408564791
Adyen | Ubercart Payment1800
Adverticum17100
Adzerk3400
Advertisement33165073276450
Aegir Rules0000
Aegir Ubercart Integration0600
Aegir-up (Vagrant-based Aegir virtual machine)0000
AES encryption13799741355972
Affiliate store25100
Affiliate-NG58000
Affiliates87808074
Agenda15955831653584
AFW - Available for work2000
Aggregate cache619000
Agreement6224652251
Agreement Threshhold1000
AGLS Metadata2632827422
Airing Grid Scheduler2000
Agrovoc32800
Agreservations1532516824
Agrovocfield02600
Ajax Basket Link2000
Ajax Document Viewer750730
Ajax Blocks595404609417
AJAX Comments2215223722302334
Ajax Login/Register13443871360388
Ajax facets110120
AJAX Form Messages3000
Ajax markup598194594192
AJAX new counter10000
Ajax pane170220
Ajax Regions28000
AJAXify Pages0000
AJAX Poll16287691603784
Ajax submit for any form (asaf)730810
Album Image Styles38000
Akamai1105511659
Alchemy32054513294462
Album Photos4897769969
Alexa Widgets52500
Alfahosting SMS3000
Alerts12300
Alias Lock2000
Alfred0000
Alfresco21391731
Alinks34610063431008
All the things0000
Allow All File Extensions564000
Allow anonymous comments per node type119000
Almanac56186017
alipay - Ubercart471900
Aloha Editor326000
Alternate login165334172328
Alter Ego80000
Alter profile page73366337
Alternative Database Cache14000
Alternative Templates5060
Amazon FPS library for PHP3800
Amazon Mechanical Turk Integration3000
Amazon S3113144119158
Amazon S3 CORS Upload3000
Amazon Module1423121214621222
Amazon SES65906788
Amazon Web Services API4200
Amelie20100
Amazon Store447322464329
America!0000
AmazonS3784000
American Bible Society Bible Search2000
amfserver210000
Amon0000
Amplify726630
AmplifyJS2000
AMT Analysis0000
AMT Core0000
Analytics Engine2000
AMT Karma0000
Analytics Suite9000
Andromeda Slideshow2444000
Announcements85697560
Annotate1410713117
Anonymous Publishing1000
Anonymous Redirect4000
Anonymous Posting2283423037
AntiSpam1761207718072064
Anonymous login45000
Answers Userpoints34700
Answers404264422268
Antivirus15000
Any Menu Path390480
Apache Solr Autocomplete10789831039981
Apache log4php integration6000
Apache Solr Exclude Node38124310
Apache Solr Config Generator410470
Apache Solr Field Collection7000
Apache Solr Filefield3000
Apache Solr File550540
Apache Solr Media250250
Apache Solr Link3000
Apache Solr Multilingual136286137283
Apache Solr Organic Groups Integration652700
Apache Solr Pages2000
Apache Solr Panels198206209203
Apache Solr Parallel Indexing3000
Apache Solr Multisite Search369478366504
Apache Solr Search View Modes390450
Apache Solr Attachments642912648903
Apache Solr Search Integration6773576868175771
Apache Solr Views657364622361
Apache Solr Term Proximity8000
Apache Solr Statistics171471152454
Apachesolr Commerce16000
Apachesolr Term13401250
Apachesolr Sort66400
Apachesolr User89400
apachesolr_location250240
Apachesolr User indexing3000
APC - Alternative PHP Cache3249033160
APC Queue2000
Apachesolr Ubercart Integration1513416129
APC Status1923400
API955210048
API helpers0000
API.Drupal.org customizations1100
App manifest3000
Apido2000
App store client1000
App store feature5000
App Server39000
Application Toolbar (Appbar)7021674211
Applications and Postings14000
Apps5116000
Apply for role - Webform231200
Apply for role471820472804
Apps compatible77708460
Apptegic0000
Apture8536787354
Archibald1000
Arbitrary Content9200
Architecture620600
Are You A Human PlayThru260520
Arctica Nitro997000
Area Print1371614711
Argument Picker API1300
Arkayne0000
Archive1040170510401683
Arrange Fields3362124934431237
Article Jump2000
Arrows and boxes - Simple Text to Graphs / Charts / Mindmaps183174
Arooga3800
ASCII Art0000
Article Templater460530
AsciiDoc filter2100
Assetic0000
Asset1882321123
Async Command5282451726
ATOM NZ Govt3000
Atrium Home3300
Atrium Realname0000
Attach existing fields55000
Atom9564396655
Attachment Expiration1816
Auction230230
Attribution1000
Audio Converter472800
AudienceView Integration3000
Attachment Links419114390111
Audio Prompter8000
Audioblog7100
audio.js0000
AustroFeedr Features0000
Auth SSL Redirect61700
Authcache Actions1000
Audit Trail9000
AudioRecorderField1375113850
AudioField4439157545191551
Author Pane314015886314915569
Authenticated User Page Caching (Authcache)218851249834
Authorize.net API149157
Auto archiver232272
Authorize.Net1159813099
Auto Assign Role2802573828125860
Authorize.Net® Payment Webform23700
Auto Expire401584396585
Auto create Group61000
Auto Menu Title49310454991068
Auto Product Display21802430
Auto Index873000
Auto Opengraph495000
Auto Weight0000
Auto Tagging7025662262
Auto username1613915340
Autocache4000
Autocomplete Deluxe3078030750
Autocomplete Deluxe for References271000
Autocomplete Widgets for Text and Number Fields1020285510002821
autocategorise19752077
AutoFloat24200
Autolink (abandoned)14300
Autocreate Node Reference3511939113
Autofocus6628963284
Autoload JS24000
Autoloader Early0000
Automatr Marketing Automation0000
Automatic Entity Label1888000
Automatic Nodetitles27108310612769830059
Automated Logout1939565419135717
Autordf1000
Autonodequeue430440
AutoSlave110180
Autosave704827736840
AutoUpload32800
Availability Calendars10994321080425
Avatar Approval23512053
AvantLinker11000
Aviberry0000
Awesome relationships4000
Awkward Showcase54000
Avatar Selection443395700
b2 nice comments114100
Back To Top1539000
AWS SDK for PHP1419014670
Backbone37300
Background Audio playback4000
Backdrop11000
Background Images109623113522
BackgroundField3945540963
Background Process766247846259
Backports2315000
Backstretch117000
Backstretch Formatter12000
Backup & Migrate Rackspace Cloudfiles797900
Backstory5000
Backup and migrate prune129000
Backup and Migrate Dropbox6114000
Backup and Migrate Files6016408761694067
Backup and Migrate SFTP83778878
Bad Behavior479888482871
Badbot9901140
Backup and Migrate1183517079212118070622
Bad judgement47134615
Bakery Nougat3300
Badgeville Gamification1000
BagIt2000
Balance Tracker40744177
Bakery Single Sign-On System261173268149
Ban List309299
Bakery Optional SSO12000
Ban User1071811316
Banckle Chat162000
Bank Transfer | Ubercart Payment1034216110522149
Base Apps3000
Base Core10701290
Barcode436217452212
Base Link4000
Base Article5000
Base Media220250
Base Page5000
Basecamp0000
Basic E-news77497349
Base WYSIWYG710810
Basic cart187000
Basic Shortcodes Library32303300
Batch add terms15000
Basic webmail32252831
Battlefield 3 statistics13000
Batch indexing3000
Bbcode1271201912931984
Bean1952018840
Bean Examples5000
BAWStats3061832751
Bean Panels13301550
Bean Slide12000
Bean Tax11000
Bean: Flickr Integration9070
Bean: Twitter Pull98000
BeanFive3000
Bean: Relevant Content75000
Bean: Service Links210230
Beanstalkd Integration17151915
Bear Hunt0000
BeautyTips3922273939302728
Bedst paa nettet0000
Before/After image formatter220260
Beer O'Clock5000
Behat integration with Drupal6000
behat_testing1000
Bendy (Responsive Featured Content Banner)17401850
Belgian eID IDP integration3300
Best Answer1233400
Better Batch232211
Best reply72516847
Better comments administration15000
Behavior weights331000
Better Exposed Filters200427708205627680
Better Formats11742346491203534778
Better Jump Menus13853700
Better Statistics1632617426
Better Message Action for Rules35493346
Better Revisions440520
Better Tip0000
BetterTip8000
Better Messages947268110152621
BH Bootstrap Extras28000
bib.ly - Bible reference links to all bible sites37500
Bible Field62225919
Bible243166248148
Biblio Autocomplete18300
Bible Readings100100
Biblio Zotero14300
Biblio Scholar562000
BibTeX filter1000
Bibliography Module2111213421672150
Big image2000
Big Menu2212800
BigBlueButton145122160116
bigint22000
Big Autocomplete TAXonomy28433140
Bing search186167
Bitcache23993412
Birthdays53911195311100
Bits on the Run220240
Bizible Marketing Analytics0000
Bit.ly for Drupal1393714036
Black n' white37000
Blackhole39000
Blind Carbon Copy331600
Blinky messages12000
BlazeMeter Module for Load and Performance Testing378409
Blizzard API1000
Block Context91000
Block Access569450607474
Blob39000
Block API72286925
Block ARIA Landmark Roles190280
Block Cache Alter70915297581360
Block Class Styles80000
Block anonymous links414745424736
Block Class220417785228357849
Block Conditional Visibility by URI Query Parameters520460
Block Commenter6100
Block Filter32103112
Block Lazyloader7000
Block Group510590
Block More Link1081300
Block Icons809400
Block Party Suite55000
Block reference18558801738873
Block Revisions133276127267
Block Sections520500
Block Search User552600
Block Settings Plus0000
Block Refresh443358451340
Block submitting twice1126926
Block Subtitle71507252
Block Theme3357440934034369
Block tab2719928696
Block Upload16151775
Block Up Down20000
Block Video222000
Block Visibility831000
Block Views Visibility1632000
Block Title Link4967242651132504
Block Visibility by Term333000
Blockexport970870
Blockify114168121763
Blockquote141324145320
Blog API146000
Blog Information18592057
BlogAPI Alternative32234024
Blog Aid2361223549
Bloggit4000
Blogger Importer1733617633
Blue Droplet Video01150110
BlogSpam95627101582
Blurry0000
Book access222454223449
Book Block265115282117
Book chapters451300
Book Copy813418130
Book Explorer0000
Book Delete9519297197
BMI (Body Mass Index)102299928
Book helper3475900
Book made simple1673818449
Bluga WebThumbs9181017
Book Outline Builder API634541
Book made simple (Obsolete)360320334289
Book Touch10000
Book Title Override69917389
Booking.com API4040
Booklists1000
Bookmark43000
Book translation1102810630
Booktree5818261183
Bookmark Organizer76000
Boolean Field261000
Boost11314109571162910776
Boost Expire400000
Bootstrap optimizer31403410
Boost Custom Expire Rules63102
Bootstrap API8000
Borealis11301130
Bot Bible5000
Bot1188411785
Bot Highlight All8000
Bot Leash11100
Bot Rules2000
Bot commit2100
Bot Unfuddle2000
Bounce300270
Bot URL3000
BOTCHA Spam Prevention1002128210791346
Bounce reasons2100
BoWoB Chat164132169139
Boxes translation93000
Boxes7741612078525489
Brain Forum Moderation5000
BPC Entity Reference34000
Brain Forum160180
Brazilian Tax Number Fields11810212298
Breadcrumb2130150
Breadcrumb175000
Breadcrumbs by path14701660
Breakpoints36804260
Breakpoint Panels5000
Bricks4000
Brightcove integration572430545416
BrightTALK Feeds0000
Brilliant Gallery1922133819061302
Browscap5421676454975241
Browscap Block454000
Britain0000
Browscap CTools426000
Browser9000
Browser Bouncer (brb)220330
Browser class14512581509267
BSOD - Blue screen of death0000
Browsermob0000
Browsing History Recommender132142129142
Browser update315000
Bubbletimer9561054
Buckaroo | Ubercart payment0100
BUEditor Plus87000
Bulk Delete Ubercart orders33000
BUEditor6269602363256007
Bulk Media Upload67407190
Bulk Delete109404103411
BugHerd601100
Bulk User Delete290410
Bundle Inherit112000
Bundle copy5177000
Bundle aggregation260270
Butler0000
Bundle switcher24000
Button style3925641259
Button Field527408564402
BuzzGrowl2000
Buy Me a Beer24533050
Cache Actions11485761254571
Cache Audit0000
Cache Backport (D7 to D6)08500
Cablecast2100
Cache Control53400
Cache Expiration22258002329797
Cache External Files101400
Cache Graceful65200
Cache Router3211142084
Cache Lifetime Options33000
Cache Heuristic47000
Cache Tags4000
Cache Warmer0000
CacheExclude69127567002766
CakePHP migration support0000
Calc11300
Calendar46883463404773745484
Calendar Block1227168012391671
Calendar Systems334254318250
Camtasia Relay1100
Canada Post Shipping Quotes6915470156
Calendar Tooltips14636981479684
Cancelled11000
Campaign Monitor536526555519
Canpar Shipping Quotes3100
Canvas Field692662
CAPTCHA After383238388244
Captcha questions15000
Captcha Riddler118094712331012
CAPTCHA87297811458951681063
Captcha-free Form Protection245000
Caption Filter27191112834115
CAPTCHA Pack2263492323024914
Car13000
CAS3118246133082407
Card0000
CAS Attributes4397800
CAS roles12100
Case Tracker10336321033671
CAS Attributes Roles3000
Casengo Contact Widget1000
CCBill14700
CCAvenue Payment Gateway for Ubercart234130
ccfilter79998895
CCK Featurelist Field0000
CCK comment reference493294
CCK IP Address018018
CCK Pager215208213209
CCK Blocks4908442750254385
CCK List566445588451
CCK Accessibility171900
CCK Redirection0147201523
CCK Required by Role817312171
CCK Signup292170296172
CCK Time693582699568
CCK Video1314600
CCK Select Other652328668335
cctags118779122977
CCK Table Field707517716416
CDN1921119919501145
CDN JS3000
CDYNE SMS Send Comment2000
ceaZine20000
Certificate516200
Centovacast0000
Certificate login25212620
Certify262900
Chain Menu Access API614520621817
Certified to Rock field7200
Chamfer defaults33000
Chained selects14000
Channels Client0000
Channel32300
Chamilo integration9100
Channels0000
Chartbeat278166296144
Character Sheet6200
Charts44911504521135
Charts and Graphs Flot340350
Chase Paymentech for Ubercart314214
Charts and Graphs21324172072131
Chaos tool suite (ctools)4089248448641766483430
Chatblock61816480
Chat Room628918644895
Chatroll Live Chat167110178105
Chatroom Timezone3000
Chatroom Archiving0000
Chatroom Sounds23000
Cheat Sheet Generator2000
Check Profile12000
Checkall86744693
Checkfront20122513
ChecklistAPI7133000
Checkmate13000
Checkbox Filter122138127137
Checklist78600
Chessboard Renderer177217
Chili highlighter11100
China address field462412
Chinese Social Networks Authentication (CSNA)0000
Chosen Ajax4000
Christmas Lights10000
Chosen14912900
Church Online Countdown1000
Christmas Snow292135225106
Cinegy0000
Chrome Frame3297035267
CiviCRM api7000
CiviCRM Certify4000
CIS Connector1000
CiviCRM activities iCalendar feed14500
CiviCRM Clear Cached CCs615415
CiviCRM Contact Form Integration504500
CiviCRM Cicero1000
CiviCRM Content Type Groups7000
CiviCRM Event Autogroup4000
CiviCRM Cron671701
CiviCRM Error Handler13491547
CiviCRM Multiday Event35000
CiviCRM Migrate6000
CiviCRM Events Calendar205800
CiviCRM Prerequisite Check1000
CiviCRM private report8100
CiviCRM GoToWebinar0400
CiviCRM Realname25000
CiviCRM Reference fields310320
CiviCRM Stripe0000
CiviCRM Taxonomy Groups17000
CiviMember PLUS Roles Sync4000
CiviCRM User Reference13000
CK Content Injector180180
CKEditor for WYSIWYG Module61406860
CKEditor - WYSIWYG HTML editor1159744964811887948895
CKEditor Link File8501140
CiviRelate369349
CKEditor Link User20101990
CKEditor Link OG131200
CKEditor Link - A plugin to easily create links to Drupal internal paths178715751183215209
CkEditor Plugin: Google Doc embedded iframe710780
CKEditor Styles (for WYSIWYG)28103070
CKEditor SWF - Enhanced Flash embedding plugin4334206643501398
ckeditor_syntaxhighlighter27000
Class Act0000
Class Style Filter330370
ClamAV20916800
Class Loader67000
Clean missing modules0000
Clean Comments350320
Classified Ads10975911134582
Clean Module List2393000
Cleaner2236423369
Click Bigger2000
Click to Schedule830880
Clean Pagination363164360170
Clear saved password field1449713695
Clickatell404300
Clickpath9318781187
Click HeatMap91428139
Client-side adaptive image987000
Client UI Control121000
Clientside Validation38494793969488
Clicktale403800
Clipped.me1000
Close Block313303
Clipboard block2000
Closure Library0000
Clock685289689275
Cloud7600
Cloud Files9601000
Cloud Zoom16754191655422
Cloudflare Roles3000
CloudFlare - Free Reverse Proxy, Firewall, and Global CDN274200262197
Cloze43103
CloudMenu421200
Closed Question682400
Cluetip155100152100
CMIS Views41000
CMIS API214113214107
Code coverage3000
co-ment81000
Code Filter WYSIWYG support300330
Code generator3000
Code Filter1618452316114551
Cobalt85809478
CodeMirror editor5000
Code per Node14072441460262
Code per Views Display77000
Coder3641106136671047
Coder Tough Love2142726225
Coderwall2000
Coder Initialized1000
Codes24000
CoffeeScript110190
Coins wallet2000
Coffee11933000
Collapsible comment threads42000
Collapse Text1922160319511627
Collapsible Facets (Search API)1000
Collapse system modules1000
Collapsiblock1699177217681768
Collections10000
Collapsible fieldset memory2030
CollectiveAccess4300
Color Field35803880
Color Save Custom5000
CollectiveAccess Feeds2300
Colorfield480530
Colorbox Node3210000
Color Theme690000
Colorbox11064380121129218113
Combination Field Storage1000
Columns filter130110128109
Colors3222000
Combined Termref0000
combo box field79000
ComingSoon Features11000
Comicdrop23000
Comment abuse1031100
Comment Alter4000
Comment Access256000
Comment Anonymizer291900
Comment ACL1100
Comment closer7722878220
Comment Easy Reply931000
Comment Country13241521
Comment Count Notify3300
Comment Bonus API156429651
Comment Field187000
Comment goodness1199000
Comment Interval Module5000
comment hideusername21100
Comment Notify6330656264256472
Comment OG161173164162
Comment limit75287828
Comment Registration161300
Comment Publish47504751
Comment RSS294870295841
Comment sort by created0000
Comment Permissions93418336
Comment Trust530520
Comments as Block580690
Commentsblock302000
Commerce 4B200200
Commerce 2CheckOut290310
Commerce ad hoc payment500450
Commerce (Product Display Manager)954000
Commerce add to cart confirmation3814041350
Commerce add to cart extras187000
Commerce Addressbook4575000
Commerce Add To Cart Filter10000
Commerce Affiliate36000
Commerce Adyen6000
Commerce Alipay42000
Commerce Alphabank Redirect3000
Commerce Atos810820
Commerce American Express Payment Gateway0000
Commerce Auction13201500
Commerce Auriga3000
Commerce Australia89000
Commerce Authorize.Net912000
Commerce AutoSKU1275000
Commerce Authorize.Net SIM/DPM Payment Methods14101480
Commerce Backoffice4004043490
Commerce BBVA0000
Commerce Bank Transfer1012000
Commerce Be2Bill1000
Commerce Boleto8000
Commerce Bitcoin90100
Commerce bpost5000
Commerce Beanstream34000
Commerce Braintree2000
Commerce Buckaroo Payment10000
Commerce Button-Lösung390380
Commerce Bulk Product Creation1173012120
Commerce Campaign Monitor5060
Commerce Canadian Taxes25000
Commerce Card on File221000
Commerce Cart Expiration412000
Commerce Cart View Override840850
Commerce Cart Ajax661000
Commerce Cart Message3000
Commerce Cash on Delivery765000
Commerce CCAvenue Payment Gateway370390
Commerce Check26000
Commerce Checkout Admin21000
Commerce Checkout Login381000
Commerce Checkout Pages338000
Commerce Checkout Buttons67000
Commerce Checkout Progress4113000
Commerce Checkout.fi210230
Commerce Cheque489000
Commerce Checkout Redirect2783000
Commerce CIMB Clicks1000
Commerce CiviCRM8000
Commerce Cielo6000
Commerce Coffee4000
Commerce ConnectShip3000
Commerce Contributions250250
Commerce Colissimo1000
Commerce coupon batch219000
Commerce Coupon by product reference12201350
Commerce Correios25000
Commerce Coupon1218000
Commerce coupon percentage751000
Commerce Credits102000
Commerce coupon fixed amount88009120
Commerce Credits Flag2000
Commerce Currency Settings31000
Commerce Custom Order Status334000
Commerce Custom Line Items (Types)503000
Commerce Customizable Products934000
Commerce Datacash2000
Commerce Cybersource Hosted Order Page (HOP) module6000
Commerce Datatrans8000
Commerce Delivery13201500
Commerce CyberSource23000
Commerce decimal quantities520590
Commerce Devel320000
Commerce direct buy6000
Commerce Direct Debit9000
Commerce Donate70000
Commerce Discount1463012900
Commerce Downloads Feature55000
Commerce Dispatch7000
Commerce DPS180190
Commerce EasyPaybg4020
Commerce Email1388000
Commerce Epaybg2020
Commerce EBS Payment Gateway140180
Commerce Emporiki Bank3000
Commerce ePayment8000
Commerce Estcard1000
Commerce ePDQ9000
Commerce Europabank1000
Commerce Estonian payments12000
Commerce European Union VAT430530
Commerce Eurobank12000
Commerce Everyday0000
Commerce eWAY51000
Commerce Examples64000
Commerce eWay Multi0000
Commerce Express Checkout760780
Commerce Extra665000
Commerce Extra Rules Conditions519000
Commerce extra panes1150000
Commerce EzyPay0000
Commerce Fat Zebra2000
Commerce features4382000
Commerce Fancy Attributes2974031330
Commerce FedEx86000
Commerce Feeds multitype260320
Commerce FIA-NET0000
Commerce Feeds1835000
Commerce File713000
Commerce Fieldgroup Panes989000
Commerce File Batch Process2020
Commerce Finnish Payments2000
Commerce Flat Rate5310000
Commerce Fulfilment2020
Commerce First Data75000
Commerce Fulfilment via OMS1000
Commerce Funds21000
Commerce Gift Aid5000
Commerce Google Merchant Integration26000
Commerce Giftwrap26000
Commerce Heidelpay0000
Commerce Hosted PCI1156015950
Commerce Google Analytics1040000
Commerce IATS16000
Commerce Invoice430000
Commerce Installments5000
Commerce Invoice Print1000
Commerce Invoices620640
Commerce Invoice Receipt266000
Commerce IPay884000
Commerce Keyclient6000
Commerce Kiala8000
Commerce Klarna11000
Commerce MailChimp5000
Commerce Maksuturva4000
Commerce line item page38000
Commerce MEPS FPX1000
Commerce Message2026000
Commerce Message Pane440470
Commerce Migrate3074000
Commerce MIGS Merchant1020
Commerce Migrate Ubercart570630
Commerce Migrate Ubercart Shipping2000
Commerce Minimum & Maximum Order Amount129000
Commerce Moneris460380
Commerce MoIP11000
Commerce Moodle Integration8000
Commerce Multicurrency461000
Commerce MultiSafepay0000
Commerce Multibanco (CompraFácil)5000
Commerce NAB Transact7000
Commerce Nets Payment Gateway9000
Commerce No Payment421000
Commerce Netbanx5000
Commerce Nodecopy10000
Commerce Node Checkout88000
Commerce Ogone144000
Commerce Options Field350390
Commerce Options Stock6000
Commerce order comment10000
Commerce Order Invoice35000
Commerce order confirm410420
Commerce Order Reference27702740
Commerce PagOnline0000
Commerce Pagamento Digital3000
Commerce Order Types500530
Commerce PagSeguro42000
Commerce Paybox310300
Commerce PayFast4000
Commerce pay in person150000
Commerce Payleap1382015020
Commerce Payflow Pro99000
Commerce payment balance validation210190
Commerce Payment Confirm0000
Commerce Payment Network21000
Commerce Payment Novalnet4000
Commerce payment received260310
Commerce Paymill2000
Commerce Payment: Suomen Verkkomaksut240230
Commerce Paypal Express Checkout18501940
Commerce Paypal IPN Rules integration7000
Commerce Paypoint12000
Commerce PayU690670
Commerce PayPal6254064520
Commerce PDF Invoice224000
Commerce Periship0000
Commerce PayWay Net8000
Commerce Physical Product1122000
Commerce Pickup0000
Commerce pick-pack pont9000
Commerce platnosci.pl4000
Commerce Postal Code Filter220250
Commerce Post Affiliate Pro210280
Commerce Postfinance ePayment21000
Commerce Price Decimals Formatter16000
Commerce price by components165000
Commerce Price Extra5000
Commerce Price History530600
Commerce Price Savings Formatter322000
Commerce Price FlexyFormatter59000
Commerce Pricing Attributes14000
Commerce Product Add-on6090
Commerce price table330000
Commerce Product Attributes2118021890
Commerce Product Clone0000
Commerce Product Key76000
Commerce Product Bundle407000
Commerce Product Popularity55000
Commerce Product Option750000
Commerce Product Reference View Widget61000
Commerce Profile27000
Commerce Quantum Gateway1000
Commerce Purchase Order132000
Commerce Realex Payments220230
Commerce Realex Redirect Payments0000
Commerce Recommender32000
Commerce Recurring Framework11000
Commerce Registry4000
Commerce Repair534000
Commerce Registration190000
Commerce Reporting422000
Commerce reverse payments280250
Commerce Reorder158000
Commerce robokassa178000
Commerce Rules Extra9701090
Commerce rules pane280280
Commerce Saferpay13000
Commerce Search API3365036570
Commerce Sale Price142000
Commerce Secure Hosting1000
Commerce sermepa106000
Commerce SecurePay(.com.au)200230
Commerce Services resources30000
Commerce Shipping5397000
Commerce Shipping UPS1000
Commerce Shipping Flat Rate370000
Commerce Shipping USPS550560
Commerce Single Address0000
Commerce Skipjack0000
Commerce Shipping Weight Tariff370400
Commerce Skrill (Formerly Moneybookers)417000
commerce static checkout url8000
Commerce Stock2452000
Commerce Stripe165000
Commerce Tax Reference630740
Commerce subscription products PayPal39000
Commerce Subscription87000
Commerce subscription products203000
Commerce Tickets24000
Commerce Transferuj.pl370390
Commerce Touchnet uPay Payment Gateway3000
Commerce User Merge9000
Commerce USAePay6000
Commerce userpoints97000
Commerce UPS321000
Commerce USPS25502580
Commerce VBO Views1326000
Commerce VisaNet Peru4000
Commerce Views Display26902930
Commerce Wishlist376000
Commerce Winbank Redirect2000
Commerce WeDeal1000
Commerce Webform151000
commerce_eurobank_redirect0000
Commerce Yandex.Money27000
Commerce X-Pay1000
Commission Junction API24000
Commons Body Field16102260
Commons Activity Streams17702380
Commons Content Moderation13801950
Commons Events13801850
Common Functionality150000
Commons Documents25000
Commons Featured Content14201970
Commons Like12201730
Commons Groups143000
Commons Follow143000
Commons Location13101800
Commons Notices18000
Commons Notify105000
Commons Miscellaneous Configuration12101670
Commons Posts960920
Commons Profile (Social profile fields)16601950
Commons Pages106000
Commons Polls66000
Commons Q&A9801300
Commons Profiles (Base)38304250
Commons Radioactivity118000
Commons Search integration9901210
Commons Tabbed Browsing Widget130000
Commons Social Sharing0000
Commons Site Homepage10501280
Commons Topics101000
Commons Utility Links9501150
Commons Wikis9701170
Commons User Profile Pages10201230
Community Media Profile5000
Community Media Airing10000
Community Accounting69386137
Community Media Examples1000
Community Media Checklist34000
Community Media Header31000
Community Media Playlist Builder0000
Commons WYSIWYG15101750
Community Media Project9000
Community Media Show31000
Community Media Slideshow83000
Community Media Show VOD200190
Community Tasks23251929
Compact Forms4493206045272083
Compass Rose1300
Compass: Commerce Dashboard & Analytics8000
Community Tags425774420777
Complete profile14101450
Composed Field94000
Compass stylesheet tool1591416114
Composer0000
Composer Vendor0000
Composer autoload231191
Compound token440450
Computed Field Tools24416900
ComScore direct tag22000
Conditional Fields101569223103369236
Computed Field788511100808411049
Conditional Roles7000
Conditional Flags200200
Conditional Roles for Workbench Moderation1000
Conditional Rules45504840
Conditional text11000
Conditional Variables2010
Conduit0000
Conditional Stylesheets112654040113344035
Conference Organizing Distribution Support Modules4622845231
Confident CAPTCHA - A Picture-Based CAPTCHA from Confident Technologies7441044
Configuration builder106000
Configuration Manager0000
Configurable Box7000
Conflict790850
Configuration Management521591
Connect IV Game23432046
Connector5755756063
Constant Contact1229101812651037
Contact Attach255294260301
Contact CC952410524
Contact362379355378
Consistent Language Interface2851001292978
Contact Entityforms15000
Contact form fields30020743152081
Contact Forms6194504762705008
Contact form blocks2979158730551595
Contact Form On Node105170118171
Contact Hide Email28373537
Contact Importer10022801013293
Contact Info23902410
Contact Info (moved)8000
Contact permissions712100
Content Access Admin270310
Content Access28485241362906523944
Contact Link9021195222
Content Admin Tree22000
Content Analysis4368157444611596
Content Approval4831200
Content as JSON30000
Content API721600
Content callback1000
Content Audit121200
Content Code (via theme)4200
Content Attachment461500
Content Construction Kit (CCK)3351019526334174191913
Content Destruction Kit0000
Content Complete24411682551175
Content Glider11484271149422
Content locking (anti-concurrent editing)10209571100971
Content Management Filter14880971578154
Content Mask1000
Content Menu520000
Content Injector (formerly AdSense Injector)75210677491085
Content Optimizer4059138841461415
Content Page272000
Content Security Policy3000
Content Tab630620
Content Staging28372937
Content Refresh2713725135
Content Tab [Abandoned]0000
Content Taxonomy717424085717024001
Content translation0000
Content type groups182000
Content type overview3328934988
Content Theme376174371170
Content types per menu72000
Content Type: Extras66106830
Content unpublish20971997
Content Templates (Contemplate)27191950600
Contentment810860
Context69599192367130619247
Context Accordion19001790
Context Add Assets627145647136
Context Ad Serving and Analytics01100
Context as Reaction51000
Context Bean5000
Context Block Info6000
Context Block Visibility280300
Context Block Cache Alter42200
Context Breakpoint38000
Context by Node43100
Context Bool Field647000
Context Breadcrumb Current Page864000
Context code260340
Context Condition Admin Theme201000
Context Condition Theme61918600
Context Disable Context1431115210
Context Date151000
Context entity field266000
Context error2874000
Context Domain14000
Context Export220260
Context filter29152714
Context Field1345000
Context Get53000
Context Inline Editor174000
Context GeoIP501800
Context HTTP Headers2947329673
Context List16000
Context Keywords227519234919
Context Locale Cookie9000
Context Local Tasks191400
Context Mobile Detect204000
Context Node932139964133
Context Metadata158700
Context Node Option Premium3000
Context No Title196000
Context Overlay11000
Context OG40611004221067
Context panels layouts590560
Context path breadcrumb10000
Context Permissions38000
Context PHP508406499421
Context Redirect1763419630
Context Resolution13000
Context session11000
Context Set Message320330
Context Respect123230122220
Context Rules1192200
Context Useragent78158114
Context UUID11000
Context SSL121000
Context: Spaces Features637543
Context Vocabulary201000
Context: Menu Block18685911897576
Context: Variable303200
Contextual Administration11091071102104
Contextual Admin24000
Contextual Administration OG460520
Contextual Entity list2000
Contextual Elements8200
Contextual Block Hide24000
Contextual Flyout Links615000
Contextual links963010650
Contextual Forms34000
Contextual View Modes6000
Controller6000
Controls5300
Control Access to User Settings228449232444
Conversion Optimization5000
Cookie Crumbs0000
Cookie Cache Bypass Advanced99279324
Cookie Control1763018150
Cool message101000
Cookie Log370370
Cookiebar2000
COPPA Lite240220
Copyright Block module592300
Cornify blocks1000
Corresponding Entity References57805990
Core Library584000
Corner12542900
Corresponding node references2423139924211368
Couchbase0000
cosign3414637141
Countdown Timer Field740920
Counter945252310132536
CouchDB Integration5000
Countdown928915958931
Countries Borders7000
Countries2560000
Course relationships3100
Course planner3000
Country Icons547419562425
Course633400
CP2P2: Content Profile Converter9000
Crazy Egg Integration1327400
Create and register11000
Create and continue13000
Cpanel Operations258289
Create-editor0000
Creative Commons5822351226
Creative commons field12000
Create related content027026
Credit Guard Payment0000
Creditfield670720
Creeper : An Amazon's tools API6911566111
CRM Core Profile250240
Cron Cache17000
Cricket Score Widget6000
CRM Core78000
Crew Connect393353
Cron Debug302000
Cron Control37883677
Croninfinite | croning cron without cron35000
Cross Clone87317926
Crossdomain2000
Crowd12171318
Cross install authentication client1000
Cryptolog8000
Crush3000
Crumbs423718453215
CSS Browser Selector4047541782
CSS Flip13141415
CSS Flipper12000
CSS Embedded Images9935031016508
CSS Injector Export10300
CSS Menu26113211
CSS Naked Day2200
CSS Options168000
CSS Injector100556322103796270
CSS Watch20100
CSS Splitter340380
CSSTidy01660168
CTools Advanced Wizard Form Steps356328
css3pie32139023286885
CTools Auto-modal336000
CTools Auto-modal Admin Interface13501410
Cue Builder3000
Ctools Plugin Stub0000
CTools HTTP Header Plugins121400
Cufón3085225331172158
cURL HTTP Request424000
Curl multi4000
Curlypage668538666542
Cumulus1558289515942893
Currency converter912800
Currency for Drupal Commerce4000
Current Search Links8000
CurvyCorners0000
Custom Active Menu Item70000
Currency Exchange961236010032338
Custom add another269000
Custom Breadcrumbs17232173881761617332
Custom Contextual Links1168000
Custom filter835741873720
Custom Formatters5025198951241970
Custom mouse pointer382423
Custom Help Text7400
Custom Pagers95548429584778
Custom Page41913704171076
Custom Publishing Options787342781339
Custom Permissions2204292922042962
Custom Sitemap0000
Custom Search120327209124297189
Custom Text11000
Custom Submit Messages02911287
Custom Slogan0200
Custom Tokens1632201416642122
Customer Profile Type UI660670
CustomError1082530411025379
Custom username validation142281141685
Cycle84000
Cyrillic fix139300
CVS deploy511037541005
D&D Character11000
d4os8000
D64 Leistungsschutzrechte stoppen3000
D.A.I.L.3000
Danger Rose Field1000
Daily Twitter18211721
Danish stemmer30173317
DART82678666
Dashboardify12000
Data2177358122333539
Data Visualization API19000
Data export import1982900
Database Administration1089010500
Database logging clear button03100
DataBase Email Encryption21200
DataStore3000
Dataset1300
Date Facets28903080
Datasources52000
DataTables667158657149
Date iCal3824000
Date part-of-day15000
Date166935117203170735116112
Date Reminder16142010
Date Popup Authored26256762764672
Date picker formatter4114440135
Date Repeat Instance272137298140
Datepicker24002490
Dates102000
DB Login7000
DBTNG Migrator327000
Dead to me6000
Death By Captcha2000
DB Maintenance3071559731595614
Debut apps11701360
Debut5782057018
Debut Article38874127
Debut Bio198000
Debut Comment30633284
Debut Event4961951718
Debut Blog42164386
Debut Forum182000
Debut Highlighted242000
Debut Image131300
Debut In the News360370
Debut Location730900
Debut Link238000
Debut Member85000
Debut Newsletter8000
Debut Media281000
Debut Press Release39000
Debut Search2000
Debut RedHen47000
Debut Section30363225
Debut SEO240000
Debut Wysiwyg5271055510
Debut Social241200
Decounter262259
Decorator184111879
Deep Zoom45000
Deep link3000
Defacto Search1000
Default config1182000
Default Menu Link16701600
Default Content2938000
Default Profile Feature0000
Definition field6000
DefaultTextForNode6912265118
Definitions36200
DeLorean Ipsum1000
Delta224916229055
Delete Orphaned Terms129205136201
Demandbase10100
Delete all803639820637
Demonotice8000
Demonstration site (Sandbox / Snapshot)5222156252321539
Deny Access62000
Densite0000
Deploy Info323353
Deny Node Nid Path280270
Deploy Services Client2000
Deputise0000
Deployment408324408318
Dereference list840910
Design34000
Derivatives API97000
Destination5000
DesignKit37241723814198
Detector6000
Details element4000
Dev Tools5000
Devdata5200
Devel Bonus9000
Devel88010418298966141139
Devel Catcher170190
Devel Debug Log110000
Devel contrib8000
Devel Demo54125411
Devel Entity320310
Devel generate history0000
Devel extended logging8000
Devel images provider136000
Devel Input Filter4000
Developer controls2000
Devel Info48264424
deviantART Embed151171
Device Geolocation0000
Devit0000
Development Banner42434338
DHTML Menu942516043955715999
Dialectic1400
Dialog API1220146512171453
DFP Small Business (Google Ad Manager)583538588533
Dice Roller288258
Diceware3020
Dictionary Export9000
DIBS Payment Gateway API1192511025
Diff Advance13000
Directory based access control (ACL)160180
DigitalNZ API0200
Directory based organisational layer49000
Diff22691176052319716927
Directory based field8000
Disable "Language neutral"730790
Disable breadcrumbs50795075224509
Disable css files720760
Disable Context Menu14000
Disable all forms0300
Disable Messages2483120825121221
Disclaimer42794581
Disable Term Node Listings33803550
Disable Node Menu Item73000
Disable user language8752991544
Diskfree51134913
Dismiss610670
Discogs5500
Display suite - Term with parents8000
Disposable e-mail protection031030
Distributed Blocks1000860
Disqus6364252664952501
DNS0000
DocCheck6100
Do a Barrel Roll!6000
Display Suite427454340439424423
DITA integration for Drupal3000
Document396117404123
docreader1100
Documentation and References0000
Dokeos Integration2100
Domain 301 Redirect291000
DocuSign Integration4000
Dojo Toolkit4300
Domain Access6575316367073182
Domain Access Taxonomy9401120
Domain Admin1377114768
Domain Bonus4521659226
Domain Block Title210260
Domain Content Types1996720674
Domain Blocks16149481665956
Domain CTools689280715285
Domain Context491204510203
Domain Fields156000
Domain finder310340
Domain ip2030
Domain Feeds02400
Domain Locale4921878217
Domain Migrate2200
Domain Menu Access56211200
Domain Menu Block254000
Domain RobotsTxt370400
Domain Redirect20900
Domain Path745105746109
Domain Taxonomy313306340330
Domain Types310400
Domain roles9000
Domain Variable22702540
Domain URL2000
Domain View Modes380390
Domain Workflow Bridge Module15000
Domain Rules1485615773
Domain Views2467025190
Domains Metatag550580
Domain XML sitemap753421771428
Dominion6000
Donate2077621386
Donor Rally Features0000
DOMWindow237000
dotMailer1000
dot2code - QR code management service84158113
Doorman24000
Double field880000
Doubleclick for Publishers (DFP)110000
Doubleclick516616
dotpay.pl for ubercart921920
DoubleRecall integration0000
Download Userpoints5000
Download Count350911358919
Download183000
Drafts0000
DQuarks173261
DQX AdminMenu35563856
DownloadFile26597202721711
Draggable Captcha58316341
Drag'n'Drop Uploads456351466352
DraggableViews111057127114857128
Draugiem Pase3000
Draggable Images7000
dRealty IDX696706
Driesday0000
Drifter330390
Dreamhost API1000
Dropbox Integration81408936
Dropbox Client62000
Dropdown Checkboxes520510
Droogle49175514
Dropkick31000
Droptor689808692816
DropIn17000
Drubuntu0000
Drupagram3091300
Drupad1797110918801084
Drulenium2000
Drupal 7 driver for SQL Server and SQL Azure4865000
Drupal Code Sniffer0000
Drupal coding standards validator for Eclipse0000
Drupal Code Quality10100
Drupal Commerce Extra Price Formatters1540000
Drupal Commerce232240237390
Drupal Commerce Payment Icons77000
Drupal Commerce 3D Secure Support66000
Drupal For Aptana0000
Drupal Firewall14000
Drupal for Facebook3663203937612059
Drupal For Firebug2250288423062827
Drupal Give180210
Drupal for Komodo0000
Drupal Ipsum117000
Drupal Hybrid Computing2000
Drupal like (Flag counter)278000
Drupal Most Popular524315544303
Drupal PHP Extension0000
Drupal Planet17200
Drupal Pushover0000
Drupal Recruit40000
Drupal Remote Dashboard Server274138264140
Drupal Profiler0100
Drupal SEO Essentials1911019540
Drupal Remote Dashboard840740
Drupal SEO Tools21847092251713
Drupal Sync1000
Drupal services JS0000
Drupal WhatsApp0000
Drupal Reset16711782
Drupal Tiny-IDS631400
Drupal Wrappers4000
Drupal-up0000
Drupal.org cross-site customizations5800
Drupal-to-Drupal data migration175000
Drupal.org customizations01019
DrupalBin Feature1000
Drupal.org Project Browser Server0000
Drupal.org project link filter512612
DrupalChat21723542219361
DrupalCamp Colorado Yeti0100
DrupalCon Code of Conduct0000
DrupalGap1652200
DrupalCon customizations12000
DrupalGapps : Google Apps Framework for Drupal9500
Druplippy0000
Drush 3112000
Drush248149
Drush Cleanup0000
Drush Bench0000
Drush clone0000
Drush CTools Export Bonus0000
Drush Compass3000
Drush Daemon0000
Drush Deploy0000
Drush Debian Packaging0000
Drush dpkg0000
Drush Debug Tools0000
Drush Entity0000
Drush Issue Queue Commands0000
Drush extras0500
Drush Hosts0000
Drush live0000
Drush Language Commands0000
Drush Make Mercurial0000
Drush Make CVS0000
Drush Notify0000
Drush make POST0000
Drush Queue3000
Drush Rebuild0000
Drush remake0000
Drush Permissions0000
Drush Role0000
Drush Search & Replace0000
Drush Site Upgrade0000
Drush SQL Extras0000
Drush Symlinks0000
Drush UI1100
Drush utilities for Emacs users0000
Drush Vagrant Integration0000
drush_sql_dump_hold0000
DruStack Blog5000
drush_tasks0000
DruStack Core440460
DruStack i18n8000
DruStack Devel160180
DruStack Performance19000
DruStack WYSIWYG60110
DruStack SEO360360
dSero Anti AdBlock for Google AdSense1000
DruTeX3121429225
DSpace14000
dslm0000
Dummy Content51000
Dtc59400
Dummy image1434815044
DUMMY Update test module0000
Dumpling740780
DupeOff - Plagiarism Detection7000
Dumper45653764
Duplicate Mail2500
Duplicate role217228233215
Dwolla for Drupal Commerce23000
Dynamic Cache67127113
Dynamic Banner5236052857
Dynamic Formatters1242211221
Dynamic Background15261711614146
Dynamic display block7867575100
Duo Two-Factor Authentication30200
Dynamic image styles2000
Dynamic Rendering3148029481
Dynamic Persistent Menu228784235764
dynOZ0000
Dynamic properties92000
e-Library Search3200
e-Commerce206198192194
E-mail No-Reply0000
Earth Hour9999
Easy Breadcrumb12256200
Easy Module390300
dynatree300300
Easy Social37776643833675
Easy subscription650630
E-mail Marketing Framework136338145332
EasyRdf2040
eBooks Search6000
EazyLaunch79338332
ecard106391103395
ECK Enhanced Menus0000
Eclipse IDE2000
ec_paperpayments accept and track cheques/bank drafts/postal orders for Drupal eCommerce API315115
Echo75720900
Edge79000
Edge Suite8901050
Edge Side Includes integration1275011143
Edit25703260
Edit Content Type Tab851000
Edit Limit1063500
easyrec for ubercart601700
Edit section107779778
Edit Shortcut Name Restriction4000
Edit own user account permission179000
Edit profile1033000
editablefields3335356534413549
eKaay - QR Code Login2000
EIM605000
Election330350
Election Droop0000
elasticsearch11000
Election OpenSTV1000
Elements109895452111905301
elFinder file manager528599254241005
Editable Fields as Links78000
Eloqua API3000
eloqua121800
ELMS Features22000
Elysia Cron2179423122323611
Email Campaigns5000
Email Contact610690
Email downloadable11200
Email Change Confirmation56710575451459
Email Field44570343314539934275
Email Registration7270460175064775
Email Log2000
Email required280270
Email Verification6352367510
Embed Assets Field3000
Embedded Google Docs Viewer658000
Embeddables23000
Embedded Media Field10768330621098432993
EMBridge3000
Emacs IDE for Drupal0000
Embed Views Display11766641168648
Emediate2000
Emergency20000
EMF Addemar Plugin2300
Empty fields113000
Empty Front Page1465900
Empty Page43393774414397
Emogrifier19523511988344
Empty paragraph killer12783651312383
EMS Russian post shipping module for Ubercart195400
Enabled Modules124348134352
Encrypted Text5000
Encrypted Settings Field68000
Encrypt Submissions2361023411
Encryption333284324274
Engagement0000
Enforce revision log message177148182142
Enmask Captcha43000
Enterprise Base1233000
Engaging Networks E-activist Integration0200
Enterprise Blog490000
Enterprise Events342000
Enterprise FAQ201000
Enterprise Forum176000
Enterprise Form3020
Emma Block3221021
Enterprise Images48205020
Enterprise Links196000
Enterprise Location157000
Enterprise Video195000
Enterprise Rotator426000
Enterprise Webform217000
Entity Access API2000
Entity API19785102026810
Entity aspect0000
Entity Autocomplete1456000
Entity Bonus Tools0000
Entity Box Types530510
Enterprise Search9000
Entity bundle plugin97000
Entity cache flusher104000
Entity cache for Drupal Commerce750780
Entity cache5622000
Entity Dependency API305000
Entity External Rating13000
Entity Image Style510480
Entity Construction Kit (ECK)973000
Entity Extras250300
Entity Index19000
Entity JS35000
Entity JSON230260
Entity List Display21000
Entity menu links13000
Entity Lists170200
Entity Operations9080
Entity connect54405950
Entity Path296000
Entity Property Field22000
Entity Override0000
Entity RDF7000
Entity Reference Cascade Delete0000
Entity Reference Count10501080
Entity Reference Drag & Drop31000
Entity reference feeds6000
Entity Reference Live Preview390320
Entity reference multiple display300340
Entity reference40375000
Entity Reference Views Formatter800910
Entity Reference View Widget1534000
Entity Registrations1424000
Entity Relationships11000
Entity Sync13000
Entity revision scheduling330250
Entity Translation Tabs200180
Entity Universally Unique IDentifier140170
Entity Translation4574000
Entity view modes2667000
EntityFieldQuery Extra Fields8000
EntityFieldQuery Views Backend245000
Entityforms652000
EntityReference Dynamic Select Widget340460
Entityreference prepopulate3812040740
env0000
Envaya SMS9000
Environment78748171
Environment modules23000
EPGP (DKP Reloaded)3000
Envolve Chat295000
ePay payment gateway API232211
Environment Indicator19719432089917
EPUB Export330260
EPSA Crop - Image Cropping14076601447666
Equi Join13000
ErrorNot notifier0000
ESI API3000
ESI Mongodb Block Plugin0000
ESPN API Integration10080
Equal heights jQuery727295737296
Estonian ID card integration2000
Etherpad Integration12000
eTracker445243
EU Cookie Compliance1028106400
Evanced Events Importer37494046
EVA: Entity Views Attachment12578000
Every field17602160
Events calendar feature1202000
eWay payment gateway for e-Commerce0200
Eve Online HTTP Tools3000
Exam12000
ExactTarget API15500
Example Web Scraper34000
Examples for Developers22492142206215
Exchange Links30000
exchange_rate12000
Excluded10000
Excluded Users0500
Exclude node title139801706143391742
EXIF Custom280240
Exif510485556480
Expanding Formatter13201310
Exclusive Value8200
Experian Cheetahmail2000
Expire Cache Page6000
Exportable Scheduler4000
Explorer 8 Mode1349113888
Extended path aliases10783441105339
Extended HTML9000
Exposed Filter Data1567317071
Extendable Object Faces (API)6700
Extended search page153000
Extended PayPal framework0000
Extensible BBCode155000
External cache190190
External Bookmarks6000
External Bookmarks Importer2000
External Help1000
External link gateway6141
External iFrame2163221636
External Links Extra235000
External Link Page225172226164
External Links21537218622197721877
External New Tab49218284951851
External Links Filter144247155242
External Link Popularity53865386
Extra Session Data API3000
Extrafield Views Integration10000
External Read More Link280260
Extra Fields Checkout Pane40913404271350
EZProxy22232523
Face Detection2000
Facebook Album Fetcher18000
Facebook Autopost52000
Facebook Application Framework175165
Ezmlm23382234
Facebook Boxes1482015460
Facebook Events71000
Facebook Comments Social Plugin1570000
Facebook Like Button8674243187852425
Facebook Connect2422186324161814
Facebook OAuth (FBOAuth)254040000
Facebook Live Stream Module69307432
Facebook OAuth Profile2 Integration790910
Facebook Photo Filter72000
Facebook Photo Sync48500
Facebook Pull4976700
Facebook social plugins integration7062664771086645
Facebook Rules167000
Facebook Share2589143325531409
Facebook Subscribe Button313000
Facebook Page Rules780840
Facebook URL Linter3000
Facebook You Share421300
Facebook-style Statuses (Microblog)0161301592
Facet API112608000
Facebook-style Micropublisher144275137281
Facebook-style Statuses Tag Suggestions70706575
Facet API Collapsible500460
Facet API Extra7000
Facet API Pretty Paths487000
Facet API Bonus90909260
Facet API Translation131000
Facet API Taxonomy Sort23202410
Facet API tabs220230
FacetAPI Graphs5000
Facetapi Slider151000
Facetapi Multiselect105000
Faceted Navigation for Search63106470
Factory Drone0000
Faktura10000
Fail2ban firewall integration251200
Fallback language negotiation31000
Fancy Insert1602100
Family Tree93649361
FAQ Field600000
Fancy Login21568872186877
Fancy Checkboxes445405
FAQ_Ask459967451960
Fast 404731598782614
Fast Gallery643849637817
Fast Private Downloads10000
Faster Images1000
fancyBox2183118122821162
Fast Permissions Administration15085101547493
Faster Permissions65000
FastFetch112300
Fasttoggle43720544432041
Favicon By Path16000
Favorites103204114206
FB Likebox90514500
FB Social Links1000
Feather0000
Favicon1004151110301512
Feature creep2000
Feature Flags0000
Feature Server (fserver)142000
Feature Set169000
Feature Wysiwyg850940
featured news feature265000
Featured Content17237001703705
Features83972265698581226067
Features All510460
Features direct save1600
Features Control Panel4000
Features Orphans187100
Features Extra4396183344631857
Features Pipexplosion1000
Features to Git4000
Features Override15431461514143
Features Tools11129800
Features Translations36400
Features: Mobile4Social Slim server side4000
Features Plumber6098865997
Feed Import547000
Federated Engine0000
Feed Path Publisher6460161602
FedEx Shipping247538259537
Feedback Reloaded170230
Feedback & Suggestion Tab15211323
Feedback Simple5426100
Feedbackify4400
Feedback70114346991427
Feeds Atom138800
Feeds Callback Fetcher3000
Feeds33422148943417114939
Feedmine14171314
Feeds Crawler3376533866
Feeds Database45000
Feeds Comment Processor184110194103
Feeds Evernote6000
Feeds directory fetcher2054920351
Feeds entity reference95000
Feeds Excel843600
Feeds fetcher and parser for immobilienscout24.de XML API1000
Feeds JSONPath Parser702149732146
Feeds Image Grabber892527926500
Feeds Node Helper682500
Feeds namespaces1000
Feeds OAI-PMH Fetcher and Parser351500
Feeds OFX2000
Feeds PHP array parser9000
Feeds Readability Parser170240
Feeds OAuth17131412
Feeds REGEX Parser71198018
Feeds QueryPath Parser2706900
Feeds Review8000
Feeds Role ID Map172300
Feeds Rules122000
Feeds Self Node Processor2342223221
Feeds Spider580540
Feeds Tamper61069796287987
Feeds SQL284000
Feeds URL Fetcher23000
Feeds Tamper PHP630760
Feeds User Picture Mapper630680
Feeds XLS152000
Feeds XSLT Pipeline Parser6000
Feeds: Entity Translation11301390
Feeds YouTube Fetcher157000
Feeds XPath Parser4550256446642570
Feeds: Facebook parser111900
Feeds: FFFFOUND! parser9000
Feeds: Files5000
Feeds: Vimeo parser890920
Feeds: MediaRSS490480
Feeds: YouTube parser553234559228
Fences5553000
Felix2000
Feeds: Flickr1104911452
FERank1000
Field Access2000
Field Analytics1000
FFmpeg Wrapper181803184871
Field Boxes74000
Field API helper19000
Field API Pane Editor (FAPE)615000
Field Collection Bulkupload439000
Field collection23172000
Field Collection Deploy9000
Field collection feeds630680
Field Collection Tab formatter95000
Field Collection Modals23000
Field Collection Table2352000
Field Collection Views1542000
Field conditional state329000
Field converter514000
Field Delimiter115000
Field definitions36000
Field data extraction456000
Field Ellipsis70000
Field display weights (per node)73000
Field Empty Text11000
Field Display Label329000
Field Extended API6000
Field Encryption270310
Field Extractor2485026360
Field extra widgets556000
Field Formatter Class53505540
Field Formatter CSS Class17602100
Field form170200
Field formatter conditions580710
Field Group Ajaxified Multipage1000
Field formatter settings3890041400
Field group730020748750
Field group multiple1015000
Field group views1445000
Field group placeholder6000
Field help0000
Field Hidden64806820
Field inspector34000
Field instance cardinality14000
Field label plurals930970
Field injector163000
Field Layout36200
Field lock130120
Field multiple limit539000
Field order39000
Field Orbit49000
Field NIF91000
Field Permissions233631968239441951
Field Quick Required11000
Field property135000
Field Remove Item220240
Field Resource0000
Field reference363000
Field Redirection443000
Field Rules15901570
Field Select CT780860
Field Secret11000
Field SQL norevisions240290
Field Slideshow141590145060
Field Sync1324400
Field TimeTable650750
Field suppress148000
Field validation deprecated10000
Field validation3949040750
Field UI permissions690720
Field tools989000
Field Value Link Formatter28000
Field Views170000
Field Word Boundary17101940
Field Wrappers50000
Fieldable vocabularies21000
Fieldgroup Callouts10000
Fieldgroup menu370440
fieldscheduler3000
Fieldable panels panes1325000
File0000
Fieldset helper367420377373
File admin369000
File ban0300
File (Field) Paths929916774928416681
File Aliases165822162799
File Entity Inline103000
File entity (fieldable files)14427000
File Cache55406070
File Defer163122
File Entity Link489000
File Entity Permissions5000
File Entity Paths22000
File Entity Preview280370
File Entity Private Upload4000
File Filter7000
File formatters238000
File Force Download1166110612061104
File Framework33114319
File Lock322000
File logging061064
File logger119103127107
File hash730680
File Ownage1000
File MIME374131383133
File Picker1752000
File Redirect4300
File Tree2346800
Filebrowser111031201008
filedepot_linkit0000
filedepot774570833584
File viewer36333792
FileField Mail0000
FileField Download7070
FileField Nginx Progress13173321425285
FileField Podcaster12213171251287
FileField Role Limit28300
FileField Sources23532111142420010986
FileField Sources Plupload2363000
FileField Target83000
FileField Sources Disable Upload401800
Files undo remove141000
Filemaker Form3800
FileField Track311500
Fill PDF9842411008239
Filter Check40613457
Filter permissions2151365822103799
Filter allowed protocols86659164
Filter tips dialog453000
Filterfix4040
Filter transliteration1895318353
FiltersIE384000
Fingerprint Overlay1000
Final Polish23000
First Comment1000
Firebug lite248237
First login30132916
Fit Text128100
Finder1506191915181901
FitVids7351100
Fivestar Recommender80818382
Fivestar14077155021428315129
Fivestar Smiley63000
Fixed Field96000
Flag16342133831646012702
Fix Core85308931
Flag Abuse585817587798
Flag Cool Note33200
Flag AJAX Confirm12000
Flag entity240240
Flag expire480480
Flag files600570
Flag anonymous202700
Flag Item Voting1000
Flag Follow28000
Flag Friend734448727444
Flag limit403800
Flag Lists964311942
Flag Recommender9300
Flag Service100100
Flag Page7412474125
Flag Note32544257
Flag Tracker4000
Flag Terms174201178200
Flagging Form9701130
Flash game0000
Flag solved496436
Flashcard15000
Flag Weights330398332395
Flatfish1000
Flex Slider7947000
Flatcomments1052250710632331
Flattr60725873
Flexible Blogs884000
Flexi Access110000
Flexible Colors41300
Flexifilter251657251658
Flickr API255595257612
Flickr1800264318432640
Flickrbomb0000
Flickr Sync42254024
FlickrGallery8737088770
Flickr Rippr1163866
Flippy1205000
Float filter1833220129
Flipcard - nodes made into flashcards3020
Floating block770131832137
Flocknote2000
Flood Unblock31000
Flood control2432025310
Flowplayer API3879391739353788
Flux Slider481582
Flot148272146236
Folder Menu166168
Flush page cache664900
Follow129031970131521971
Follow Button79000
Fonecta verify0000
FooTable31000
Footer Message1449000
Footer sitemap734000
Fool's Rules35000
Force Password Change414574448568
footermap: a footer site map934449948455
Forced Timestamp6000
Footnotes981859991844
Forena Reports1525515127
Forced Term262165
Foresight Images3000
Form API Validation10212681050267
Form API Helper19100
Forgotten Login1363200
Form Block4054265041252685
Form Builder CRUD17000
Form Builder54463695839363
Form Clerk11000
Form Builder Field180480
Form Defaults4764944650
Form Child Theme9200
Form Maker11741355
Form Save72000
Form Inspect833710036
Format Currency62646364
Form Tips1276012961
Format CSV251800
Format Headers3000
Format Number API39538384063805
Form Panel194159196154
Formatter Reference3000
Formatter Field197000
Formatters for Node Reference fields232300
Formfilter313858303968
Forrst0000
Forms (FSE)25000
Formflow42000
Forum Access4696502348034968
Forms480410
Forum email integration1629014314
Forum notifications5100
Fotomoto7000
Fragment180180
Free pager22002310
FoxyPal113154
Forward3921378339853843
Free WebSite Translation by One Hour Translation160190
Frameprevention2227924277
freeCommerce0100
Freetagging Validation0000
Freeform fields8000
FreshLogin0000
French stemmer28000
Frequently Asked Questions13882122681411412101
Friendly Register313000
freelinking82316008121596
Frypan0000
Frontpage119000
Front Page8186895182828829
FTP put9000
FuckItJS9000
FullCalendar54823885665396
FullCalendar Templates210000
Front Themer3000
Fusion Accelerator5786000
FusionCharts3431937314
Funnelback Search Integration4000
Futurama15100
GA Push11000
G2 Glossary33323336
Fuzzy Search574814603800
Galleria6521390866213916
Gallery Archive13400
Galerie423000
Gallery formatter260121879265551872
Gallery Link69000
Gallery2 migrate11000
Gallery Summary39273827
Gammu SMS Gateway7100
Gaug.es19300
ganttView19000
Geared Scrolling5000
Gearman Integration0000
GCal Events404746418729
Gamertags38303824
Geckoboard Push5000
GELF87400
General Purpose Web Services Connector API0000
Geckoboard6200
Generic UUID file features0000
Generic Process API6000
Genes4all0000
Geo Redirect210200
Genova7000
Geo-comments1000
Generate Password1075213211182230
Geocluster2010
Geocoder5300000
Geofield105360107000
Geofield Gmap14501550
Geocoder autocomplete171000
Geofile770860
GeoIP API227697277723
GeoIP Redirect151500
Geolocate Logs0000
Geolocation Views480610
Geolocation Proximity183000
Geolocation Field254931263733
geomap17161914
Geonames Field2000
geoPHP7813000
GeSHi Filter for syntax highlighting1851133818331321
German Stemmer7616773157
GeoServer54000
GeoNames162873165881
Get Content Type2111019113
Get Directions712290740290
Get Image85768177
Get Locations Geocoder480480
Get Locations11855700
GetClicky - Web Analytics in Real Time5443344426
getID3()278418469284017779
GET Node Image7000
Gharpay0000
Giant Bomb0000
Gettext and locale API26000
Giga Menu92859087
Gist Input Filter82108210
Gigya - Social Infrastructure192157181154
GiroConnect: Payment gateway for Ubercart and Commerce5000
Git Browser818717
git6000
Git deploy655122653118
Git Hook0000
Git Wrapper0000
GIT Tag4200
GitHub Connect9000
Global Redirect61297541266276653362
Github12000
Github Widget5100
GMap Addons397451389447
GMap Blocks6346860476
GMap3 Tools29200
Glossary131843111835
GMapEZ5942659428
GMO Payment Gateway0000
GMap Module21454212182192021255
Go Diagram1000
Go Dark For IE4000
Go - url redirects311368314362
Goals6000
Godwin's Law1000
Golem.de API0000
Golden Gridlet2000
Good Help2000
Goodreads11300
Google +1 Plus One and Badge3525181700
Google AdWords Conversion Tracking142283154287
Google 301 Checker123000
GoAway179214168220
Google Analytics152825106934156252104150
Google Analytics Counter422112424117
Google Analytics Contact Form, Webform, Rules Email20434042116406
Google Analytics Importer2800
Google Analytics Event Tracking1532400
Google Analytics Per-Page182000
Google Analytics RSS Track2692510
Google Analytics Reports5441129955431315
Google Analytics Sync17100
Google Analytics Statistics520000
Google Analytics Service382453
Google API Libraries60000
Google Analytics for Payment API21400
Google Auth11000
Google Analytics Tokenizer35985293705536
Google Books710640
Google chart API110548091112318024
Google Chart Tools52705520
Google Chart Tools for Drupal122000
Google Buzz8441042
Google Chat9200
Google Checkout13000
Google Civic5100
Google Authenticator login54500
Google Cloud Storage80100
Google Consumer Surveys0000
Google Code Prettify2111600
Google Cloud Messaging372403
Google Drive Sync180220
Google FeedAPI Formatter9000
Google Docs Lector5000
Google Friend Connect32383039
Google Identity Toolkit (GITkit)1192000
Google Map Field1156000
Google Image Sitemap2141200
Google Fonts5513180755611809
Google Maps API V396000
Google Custom Search Engine1987338520053363
Google News sitemap81912828581300
Google QR Code Generator6000
Google News2461900
Google Publisher Tags4000
Google Reader Blogroll22400
Google Reader API0000
Google Reader Shared Items9100
Google Rich Snippets68000
Google Search Appliance Query Suggestions470530
Google Store Locator76000
Google Viewer file formatter640670
Google Site Search2141900
Google Visualization API1188210980
Google Weather424417416409
Google Search Appliance70012108171205
GoPush API0000
Googtube643571651581
Google+126000
Google Website Optimizer398566397580
Goto0000
Gotcha - Contact Spam Catcher519819
GoToWebinar170180
GoSquared LiveStats321300
Goutte2000
GovDelivery Integration1100
Graceful Email Obfuscation Filter334134344129
Grammar Parser Library427000
Grammar Parser UI280230
Graph Phyz4000
Graph API91000
Gradebook9105998
Graphviz1000
GraphMind54756175
Graphviz Filter2912826128
Grammar Parser18601840
Grassroot Interests0000
Gravatar Style1000
Gravatar integration3031112730601079
Graphviz Noderef11000
Grid builder23402960
Group5000
GroupDocs Document, Image and PDF Annotation2000
Grouping question301100
GroupDocs PDF, XLS, PPT & DOCX HTML5 Viewer18000
Groups, Communities and Co (GCC)4000
Growl3200
GTranslate13219871383967
Guardr Core390370
Guest Pass11400
Greek Stemmer201500
Guestbook1541285315382830
Guidance51000
Gumroad2000
Guiders-JS40000
Guzzle4000
Hackpad1000
Hacked!903535928528
H1 Title Override250230
Hand-me-down field formatter12000
Handy Block290260
Hall of Fame42444238
Hannotaatio feedback0000
Hansel breadcrumbs788585790442
HappyCaptcha for Drupal 7110000
Haiku0000
Hashtags36900
Hash wrapper11000
Hashcash154195169198
Harvest7700
Head Desk0000
Header ID Generator1100
HeadJS632800
Header image423750455755
HelloBar11000
Heading Normalizer417616
Heartbeat Token222213
Heartbeat11366741160670
Head15000
Hidden CAPTCHA3162121232771203
Help module 2.0 - A GSoC '08 Project1000
Helpful37000
Hide Contextual Links470480
Hidden Nodes729900
Hidden comment291800
Hide Group (fieldset)2000
Hide formats240000
Hide Node Links53155812
Hidden Field Widgets137000
Hide PHP Fatal Error9000
Hide Profile37000
Hide submit button32017333341848
Hide Site8000
Hide Termpage Content8000
Hide This Block333232
Hierarchical Select88239934899510065
Hierarchical Select: Menu Position integration8000
Hierarchical taxonomy15000
Hierarchical Select Entity Reference550570
Hierarchical Term Formatter17501790
Hierarchical Term Reference Autocomplete134000
High-performance JavaScript callback handler2813237131
Highlight854954
Highlight Filter2200
highlight js21000
Hide the Toolbar146000
Highcharts2041000
Highlighter2100
himuesgallery4687046466
Highrise Integration2200
HIProfile Core3000
History.js72000
HitTail350370
HiringThing0000
Holding page23512352
Holiday Overlay190190
HMS Field154000
Hint414297415298
Homebox Embed View0000
Homographic Usernames24000
Homebox12419721275982
Honey Badger0000
Host Redirect922700
Honeypot254797827881015
Hosting Features0302
Hosting Diagnostics48100
HotBlocks241900
Hotel Booking System for Ubercart127160126155
Hover Preview for ImageCache11596141189610
Hotfolder10000
hoverIntent126407128422
Hostip13100
htaccess7000
HPCloud23000
HTML HEAD Comment25000
HTML Export4516445153
HTML tag15000
HTML Purifier3381503534374408
HTML Title76387345
HTML5 Application Cache13000
HTML Mail9296425095514276
HTML5 Tools47342614805273
HTML5 Media1743000
htmLawed702518699519
HTPasswd Sync29263424
HTPasswd protection7000
Htmltidy2963131132
HTTP Parallel Request & Threading Library17357000
HTTP Client signing authentication6100
HTTP proxy320450
Http Client409781443984
HTTP Strict Transport Security5000
HTTP Reject6200
http:BL398383413386
HubSpot932900
Hub5000
Hublist1100
Humans.txt8474788046
HybridAuth Social Sign-on31523404
I can be your module (you can be my theme)1000
i18n Views Filter by Current Language0000
i18n page views4286900
i18n comments74000
i18n_media831800
i18n auto translate382277
Icon fonts107000
Icecast Streaming Server21222627
iCal feed parser635046585055
Icon boolean display50000
Icon Links9501000
iCopyright Toolbar12400
Iconizer69810967091110
iContact041045
Idea Informer Widget1000
iDEAL For Drupal Commerce280300
Ideal Comments180000
iDEAL For Ubercart34000
iDEAL15001640
IE 6 Update71013627021357
Ideation1259214392
IE6 No more778777796896
Iframe12927421272683
iframe page2427225280
IgnitionOne0000
Ignore User2811129103
iLink1000
Image1854793400
Iframe Filter2098921487
Image Autosize filter60400
Image Annotator22000
Image Block269519700
Image Browser Legacy23000
Image CAPTCHA Refresh1494015870
Image Caption2254256122712565
Image Combination Effects (ICE)17000
Image Caption Formatter474000
Image Composition200180
Image desaturate formatter39000
Image Field Caption0000
Image Field Cross Slide Slideshow103000
Image Delta Formatter3568038940
Image Editor5156600
Image Field Url Replacer53000
Image Focus Crop16400
Image formatter link to image style2000
Image Hotspots640670
Image filter1430416302
Image FUpload112257110882
Image javascript crop2882225429192275
Image Link Formatter65000
Image Lazyloader15501660
Image link to preset25000
Image Matrix43404370
Image optimize effect6000
Image or Video field formatter470560
Image Preloader55000
Image Preset120000
Image Preview129000
Image Picker1750126317621256
Image Style Pregenerate3000
Image Resize Filter17045130791741412982
Image Style Quality250000
Image style flush74307780
Image Zoom362000
Image Target Question351100
Image Zoomer3000
Image URL Formatter3635000
Image-a-trois1020
ImageAPI89521506339183147834
ImageAPI Optimize (or Image Optimize)570373619370
ImageCache Actions25564230522620623038
ImageCache Defaults601000
ImageCache Token28402870
Imagecache External30430900
ImageCache Profiles292311976293311071
Imagecache Proportions3649437392
Imagefield CSS9000
Imagefield marker94300
ImageField Focus130057900
Imagefield Crop761410929777010567
ImageField Tokens24545102694444
Imagefield Tag Filter31200
Imageflow34903600
imagetobase64calc1000
Imagene gradient generator9800
ImageMagick3672000
Imagilicious4000
ImageMagick Raw Effect195462190456
IMAP Auth50155214
IMCE for FileField214415700
IMCE165402108825169566107399
IMCE Crop5003380750403711
IMCE JUpload10070
IMCE Mkdir19551137642013512968
IMCE plupload231000
IMCE Rename4090143440841414
IMCE Wysiwyg bridge89389522459150051865
IMCE Tools25847312671730
IMDB Voting2811309
IMCE Watermark274212284214
Imgly9000
iMIS authentication3300
Imkb0100
iMIS ISGweb3000
Impress 3D29000
Import HTML147293227294
Improve Error Reporting for PHP2000
In Field Labels308000
Importer64646471
In-App Purchases0000
Improved Multi Select2862926932
Inception1000
Inactive User197648204651
Include Field29000
IndexPage249925100
Indeed3000
Include755199766197
Indic Script67756377
Indymedia cities list15251724
Inference Rules0000
Injected API (injapi)0000
Infinite Scroll37600
Inline Ajax Comments1052011227
Inline38325983812508
Inline Ajax Search105197112197
Inline Devel0000
Inline Form Errors772494810488
Inline Entity Form5898065340
Inline Registration201161199168
Inline Messages688254696258
Input stream11515331151590
Insert Block2043170520871695
inLinks Integration2200
Insert image with text523784
Insert Video1000
Insert39210130943984813080
Insert View4295715443757159
Inspect69000
Insight2264000
insertFrame10858241131852
Instant Operating System3000
Instant filter12301180
Instapaper1000
Intellitxt0000
Integer date field48000
Instaweb0000
Intercom.io Integration0000
Interactive Information Bar6000
Interface134600
Internal Links1053710747
Internal Nodes521000
Internationalization hide synchronized fields18200
Internationalization53798300255523029606
Internationalization contributions53205330
Internet Justice League1000
Internationalization Views8384354686483512
Internet Sources field10101100
Internet Defense League14200
Interval Field361000
Invaders68536053
interwiki44834584
Invisimail4242241643122368
Invites31000
Invitation5000
IP Address Field (D7 Fields)88000
Invoice348192369194
IP address manager36119300
Invite3684356736873572
IP Geolocation Block16000
IP Geolocation Views and Maps365000
IP Login202169197173
IP anonymize801018296
IP to Locale115136112142
IP Ranges328000
IP to Locale - WebHosting.info66000
IP to Locale - Redirect54000
IPBridge15000
IRC Hispano Webchat5100
Ipgeobase API14600
Is Ctools Export Bonus5000
Is Useful15601590
IP-based Determination of a Visitor's Country288340271360
ISBN Field51735176
ISI Link0000
Isotope.js14301550
ISBN2node56000
Issuu integration2620227189
Itella EMMi1000
Issue Pop0000
iToggle146000
iTweak Upload205407335454
Jabber5100
JageDown1000
JAIL / Lazy Load Formatter102000
Jammer1909173619211736
Janrain Capture451401
iTweak Login283541301541
Japanese era0000
Java12000
Java Node4000
Javascript Drupal Extension1000
JavaScript Loader31000
JavaScript Libraries Manager975000
JavaScript Syntax Highlighter3000
Javascript Timer14165951443588
JavaScript Tabs0000
Javascript Tool10100
Janrain Engage (formerly RPX)13323771336375
jCarousel28450127232927412771
jCaption644000
Jenkins API1000
JiaThis: Social Sharing for China43000
jEditable inline content editing1217512770
jform_label13100
JIRA Issue Collector1000
Jirafe2883031530
JIRA Connect2000
Jmol2000
Joomla to Drupal374231389226
Join role with password44224427
Job Scheduler38206156483900715686
JpGraph6000
Journal9018987192
Joyride JQuery for Drupal Site Tours7000
jPlayer48118134889945
jQuery ahm8000
jQueries157000
Jquery Colorpicker32615403313558
jQuery Calendar9000
jQuery CDN96000
JQGRID - View integration43000
jQuery Countdown Timer41104280
jQuery Countdown984920971902
jQuery Dollar161000
Jquery Drag Drop Blocks9900
jQuery expander157000
jQuery File Upload37104110
jQuery GPS240240
jQuery Easing680740
jQuery imageLens32000
jQuery Kaltura Uploader670710
Jquery Freebase0000
jQuery Impromptu63076302
jQuery LocalScroll9401050
JQuery Loadinganimation208228
jQuery LazyLoad Ad integration24000
jQuery Mobile Google Analytics Plugin16000
JQuery menu1470523015295278
jQuery Mobile module418000
jQuery Map Hilight664590686587
jQuery Mobile Views Integration236000
jQuery Msg Alert64400
jQuery Mobile UI242864229865
jQuery Multi30411000
jQuery Placeholder620550
jQuery PP0000
jQuery plugins15014200551543719903
jQuery Scroll Follow380400
jQuery Table Of Contents (TOC)2000
Jquery Reel Formatter781000
jQuery selectBox59300
jQuery Tabs Field13401600
jQuery tmpl library31000
jQuery Twitter Search45500
jQuery UI Multiselect63000
jQuery UI MultiSelect Widget134000
jQuery UI filter2371900
jQuery UI selectmenu408000
jQuery UI15551060361592105298
jQuery UI Slider Field4000
jQuery UI theme2562500
jQuery waypoints469000
jReject27902940
jQuery Update56920767925878176599
jRumble570670
JS callback81200
jQZoom1545714655
JS injector13259591358983
JScrollPane800159801159
JS-Kit Echo0800
js2watchdog3000
jSlider Form API43300
jsGantt View4330040307
Jslideto0000
jsMap40000
JSON 236004250
JSON-LD5000
JSONP SPARQL2000
JSON-RPC Client10700
jsPlumb5000
jStats321100
Juicebox HTML5 Responsive Image Galleries52000
jsTree300330
JUpload610620
Junk Test Project0000
Jump254732254692
Just Another Social Module (JASM)3579637492
JW Player3124000
JW Player Google Analytics Pro27000
JSnippets7100
JW Player HD360390
JW Player Related290310
JW Player Google Interactive Media Plugin12000
JW Player Sharing320390
Kaltura Remix12000
Kaltura User Gallery33000
Kaltura533333547321
Karmacracy4000
kanban5000
Kasabi0000
Kazoo API0000
Karmacracy Filter1000
KC Tools2000
KCFinder integration829000
Kerberos Authentication18200
Kewego2000
Key-value Queue5000
jZebra printing6200
Keyboard Shortcut Utility0000
KeyCAPTCHA29412400
Keys115493111509
Keypic11000
Keyword Highlighter0000
Khaaaaaaan0000
Keyword Research33357133386721
Keyword Analysis238191245188
Kim Jong-filter0000
Kill Blocks - Love Boxes0000
Killfile45264325
Kiosk5100
KISSmetrics7000
Klout10400
KML9764398630
Knockout JavaScript Library150150
Kiva0200
Konami Code1436914068
Koponyeg4000
Koumbit Platforms (kplatforms)0000
Kiss Insights7900
Label Help25000
L2J Connect4000
Language access361000
LABjs2264621940
Language Checker17161315
Language fallback6000
Language Cookie211000
Language field224000
Language icons1537110023157189939
Language Multidomain15000
Language Selection Page242232
Language Switcher2118021850
Language Switcher Dropdown4662161947711625
Language Sections317531327570
Last.fm library198168
Last.fm/Libre.fm Now Playing6000
Language Assignment483924504892
Latest Drupal Core Releases Block2600
LAuth16000
LaTeX Toolbar100110
latexgen1000
Layout17502020
Layouter - WYSIWYG layout templates53000
LayoutManager490570
Lazy Entity3050
LayoutStudio Extras931400
Lazy registration0000
Lazy image loader6523067235
Lazy User Registration3000
Lazy Vars310320
Lazyload530540
Lazyloaded4000
Lazyloader filter7000
Layar131300
lc_connector156000
LDAP API0000
Leaflet354000
Leaflet MapBox260330
Leaflet GeoJSON11000
Leaflet Markercluster13801470
Leaflet Widget for Geofield290330
Leaflet More Maps23202550
Leaflet Google Maps0000
Lebowski2000
Learning Registry0200
Ledger11000
Ledger Import2000
Legal2456315124882818
Legal Generator730740
LESS CSS Preprocessor50937565239750
Lesson Ladder7000
Leftandright - Nested Set Taxonomy31500
Lessons6000
LevelTen Apps1038000
Level up2000
Lexicon12641191295122
LGP0000
Liberty Reverse2000
Library attach90160
Libraries API2360312898624243728612
Library Pack21802290
LibreJS9000
Library40804986
Lights Out4000
Lightweight Directory Access Protocol (LDAP)6043061580
Lightbox245479774584647876164
Linenumbers1000
LimeSurvey Sync1261513621
Lingotek Collaborative Translation36100
Limited Content Views4100
Lingwo - Collaborative dictionary1100
Link Badges119000
Link checker3839747639817421
Link1128297349611508773454
Link ESI0000
Link CSS230350
Link iframe formatter135000
Link favicon formatter4000
Link Image Fields5000
Link Image Field1962326320583249
link node362431379417
Linked Data Tools0000
Link Image Formatter2433400
Link Title43000
LinkedIn Group Posts280300
Linked Field328000
LinkedIn Integration433326440332
linkit target41000
Linkit Picker429311450307
LinkIt UUID2000
Linkit panel pages2096621065
Linkit106633140109463085
Linkit views392000
Links nofollow231600
Liqpay payment gateway for Ubercart172100
List field predefined options129000
List Transitions7000
Live Agent2900
Live Chat (Live Person) Integration44694067
Live Feedback11000
Live CSS2496103256095
Livefyre Comments489528
Live Streaming38100
Live JS6000
LiveReload31000
Livethemer98000
LiveJournal CrossPoster180353183348
lm_paypal370675367660
Load content via JQuery Ajax1661116511
Local image input filter5700
Locale automatic import32000
Local tasks blocks155106156109
Locale Cookie126000
Localization client8268516783965132
LocalScroll Library5000
Localization update74542169217647116342
Localization server29653259
Locale Currency18200
Location Chooser531000
Location21999239852245324090
Location Feeds14914201510392
Lock Session2000
Location Map7737078430
Location Taxonomize413000
Log Em Out22000
Log Watcher21027
Logging and alerts472883501873
Logic Block510530
Login Activity33000
Login Destination14614129581503613062
Login History675636
Login Disable534200
Login Redirect20702190
Login to view fields4410488
Login Security32327473242844
Login one time411258421267
Login/Logout Destinations3916434159
LoginToboggan Prevent preauth59896091
Loginza7012600
Logo Block17101990
LoginToboggan23767257452413025477
Logout Tab2632427422
Logo Tool52093210
Lookup browse0000
Loot and Booty2000
Lorempixel11000
Losungen3020
Lootz Item Filter9271027
Ltpgn3200
LT4L1300
LTI Tool Provider8000
Lucid menu27732675
Lyric sheet chords3000
Lyris7000
Luxe107000
Machine name184000
Maestro41504210
Macro1435115151
Maestro Initiator1020
Mail Autocomplete1000
Maestro Toolbar Notifications6000
Mail admin16000
Mail Comment7147975477
Mail Headers38500
Mail Editor2828344828781987
Mail Redirect72337230
Mail System276042168284382222
Mail Logger182863211843
Mail MIME480103477108
Mailcheck10000
MailChimp Campaigns750760
MailChimp List Reference Formatter5000
MailChimp7928375578423776
Mailfix for Postfix024023
Mailcontrol417585
MailChimp STS320280
Mailhandler Media Link Command9000
Mailhandler Single Mailbox17000
Mailhandler Send To Auth30000
Mailjet280280
Maillog / Mail Developer610209621221
Mailhandler82018158371789
Mailing List10732441086246
mailwire0000
Maintenance141300
mailmon - email volume monitoring13000
Maintenance 20013000
Maintenance Exempt83000
Maintenance mode API27000
Maintenance Countdown2706600
Maintenance File86159014
Make Meeting Scheduler243157254148
Maintenance Mode Permissions100000
MAMP0000
Manager access570570
Manager Change for Organic Groups8000
Manager1416617160
Manifest user lists82697970
Mandrill5782058428
Manu(al) Pay(ment)0000
ManyMail52000
Manticore028027
MapBox.js2000
Manual Crop1629000
Mark2157718562
MapBox868766867773
Mark Complete1000
Marketo Munchkin1563314931
Markdown editor for BUEditor215204207207
Marquee Block1772600
Masked Input313160305158
Markdown filter3453716134646503
Masked-Input79000
Markup18508521928831
Masonry62107140
Masquerade12299122461275411985
Mass Password Reset13000
Masquerade Extras431000
Mass Messaging136000
Mass Contact1370352413643520
MASt15000
Materialized Views API2000
Math questions1000
Matrix field9876198742
Maximenu140140
MathJax: LaTeX for Drupal3086300
MC Hammer18000
McFilemanager320360
Maxlength JS79000
Maxlength5483387756303912
MD WordCloud20000
MD5 Check25392638
me aliases1690372417293699
Mechanical Tutor3000
Media By Path9000
Measured Value Field42089205
Media Browser Plus6041060600
Media Cloudcast13000
Media Colorbox1767000
Media crop353000
Media Derivatives: Youtube engine270280
Media Embedded232000
Media Feeds671000
Media File Entity View Modes380360
Media94074729596373
Media Gallery picker95000
Media Gallery Extra69706790
Media Gallery148220149730
Media Mogul (HTML5 Audio/Video)10000
Media Nivo Slider797000
Media Mover8945590461
Media HTML5 video42000
Media S32000
Media PEG.TV45000
Media Translation71000
Media Playlist105000
Media Update413000
Media URL formatter390390
Media Zencoder0000
Media: Amazon16000
Media: BlipTV31611073201152
Media: Dailymotion401000
Media: Archive640379635376
Media: Dreambroker0000
Media: Flickr2407192724501935
Media: Glogster3000
Media: Kaltura231200
Media: Own3d240250
Media: Node213000
Media: Responsive192000
Media: Slideshare47000
Media: SoundCloud855432867452
Media: Tableau6000
Media: Twitch.tv440480
Media: TED5618000
Media: thePlatform mpx13000
Media: Ustream3831200
Media: Vimeo133856516137256454
Media: vzaar35453442
Media: Viddler111209113
Media: Yandex Video28000
Media: YouTube37422165463788616573
Media: YouKu60826280
Media: Webcam252900
MediaFront45995734649573
MediaElement5143052640
MediaWiki API87238426
Mediawiki auth bridge32663069
Meerkat0000
Meetup Events3000
MediaWiki Users0000
Member Only Content460490
Megamenu28276272895631
Meetup API81100
Memcache API and Integration6449372966163562
Memory profiler33200
Mentions23000
Menu Attach Block130000
Menu Admin per Menu4628331146483313
Menu Admin Splitter30000
Menu Badges14201480
Menu block72150346127365034779
Menu attributes29934131273099813201
Menu Block Split252782270783
Menu Browser261135254140
Menu Callback Cache1300
Menu Depth Limit450470
Menu Content Type Assign30000
Menu CSS Names13287571349762
Menu Breadcrumb12042230111228622928
Menu Editor42326494682729
Menu Expanded1284000
Menu Export/Import10713711097378
Menu clone1264116912851167
Menu Firstchild4561239645842394
Menu filter48300
Menu Force3728238287
Menu HTML23210592591055
Menu Inject Block413400
Menu item visibility1284000
Menu item container6244300
Menu Listchildren150180
Menu link (field)167000
Menu Minipanels15122201554221
Menu Icons3115133531761331
Menu Node Views1797116718651156
Menu path autocomplete76610828001089
Menu per language - i18n menu overview240300
Menu position996859810148595
Menu position domain access plugin230240
Menu Node API2571159526821574
Menu position vocabulary1000
Menu Reference0000
Menu Reference Field2000
Menu per Role550411399554011402
Menu Tag640590
Menu Subtitle450470
Menu Rules15301660
Menu rewrite11000
Menu translation - Node910680
Menu target73000
Menu token6384133264261291
Menu Trail By Path33192303465223
Menu Views1282000
Menuless Node Type76656640
Menu view unpublished107000
Menuperformance470380
Menupoly10000
MenuTree497843529846
Menu Wizard294285
MERCI Email101000
Merge comments14300
MERCI (Manage Equipment Reservations, Checkout and Inventory)185104194108
Message510314553912
Message notify3297000
Message Broker0000
Message-subscribe95000
MessageJS4000
Met Office API3000
MessageDocs0000
Messaging278115212285415185
Meta tags quick300150303520
Meta tags56029000
Meta tags term view25000
Metro Menus (with taxonomy support)52000
Mica10000
Meta tags: Panels15201910
Microblog1964519341
Microdata276000
Microdata Import2000
Micro3000
Migrate Extras57343926060401
Migrate parcels6060
Millennium OPAC Integration20232020
Migrate1364274314174758
Milli Piyango0000
Mime Mail17731272201843426347
Minestatus for minequery26000
MimeDetect24674932467486
Mirror As You Link0000
Minor edit5000
Ming (a MongoDB wrapper)2000
Misery51865389
Mixcloud filter5200
Missing Kids 4042100
MobDrupal0000
Mobile adaptive test0000
Mixpanel3400
mnemonic major system1000
Mobile App Generator700770
Mobile by Mobify057059
Mobile Codes767504770476
Mobile Subdomain9000
Mobile Detect98000
Mobile friendly navigation toolbar441000
Mobile Switch6884100
Mobile Switch (Varnish version)13000
Mobile Switch Block10731182
Mobile Switch Blocks29000
Mobile Theme28305652863543
MobWrite0000
Modal forms (with ctools)15271300
Mode1200
Mobile Tools2065618220364711
Model Entities123000
Modal Frame API217399197532
Moderation1323916235
Moderation Log01000
modr827746192793120
Module configure links42500
Module (and theme) Roulette0000
Module Builder643323639325
Modernizr21471082231112
Module Filter655048930680048997
Module Instructions14401620
Module package0919
ModuleField12000
ModuleInfo521241531249
Module Object Oriented Programming API86100
Module Summary32000
Moneris Hosted Pay Page for Ubercart0000
Mollom26911223392742122176
Moneybird1000
MongoDB Spaces Overrides0000
MongoDB Webform Submissions0000
Mongodb2081821418
mojeID integration3100
Monster Menus18500
Moodle Connector21000
MonoDialog11000
More Boxes510470
More Buttons936000
Moon Phases65296231
More node buttons55434536
Morpheus0000
Moodle Course List172500
More Comments641600
Mother May I62156917
mouseflow8200
Morris4000
Move Region200180
Mover1700
Mozilla Persona600640
Move user260290
Mozilla Persona (BrowserID)16000
MS Dynamics Client Connection2000
MuchoMenu2692800
Multi-admin pending approval notifications (MAPAN)13000
MRBS34903283
Multi Submit7700
Multi-column checkboxes radios56714515621444
Multi-Language Link and Redirect (MultiLink)236119237117
Multi-Lingual Feedback Tab2000
Multi-step forms100000
MultiBlock6118423863564268
Multi Node Add103269109269
Multilevel Binary Affiliate Tree (MLM)273245
Multilingual boxes2000
Multi-term Views5303400
Multicolumn19000
Multilingual Panels6000
Multiping121312131254
Multipage form controller0300
Multiple Node Menu486150516152
Multiple Field Remove Button29000
Multiple E-mail Addresses8911983118
Multiple forms230110234280
Multiselect2769312528513236
Multiple Selects514000
Multisite wizard60120
Multisite Login61836181
Multisite API62025196
Multisite Search39144122141
Multistep596779577790
Multiupload Filefield Widget6880073220
Multistep Nodeform1002300
Multiupload Filefield Widget - old version1445000
Multivalue Settings13000
MuMu0000
Multivariate25462346
Multiupload Imagefield Widget5613000
MyHook706777
My Episodes1010
MyFantasyLeague6000
Munin monitoring Drupal plugin719818
MyNewsletterBuilder Webform4000
MyMenu9100
MySQL Report91639263
myTinyTodo1922600
Nagios Looking Glass2000
MyTube5100
Name Database10000
Namecards10000
Nagios monitoring614897623908
Name Field18031931802195
NanoSOAP572000
Nameday1496315061
Namecheap2000
Navigation Timing0000
NAT-ng (Node Auto Term)045045
Navigate2922332218
Nested Image Style260250
Nedstat3400
NetBeans IDE Templates0000
NetBeans templates0000
Netforum Feeds0000
Neologism9100
netFORUM Authentication63216421
Network for Good1000
New Book by Default5000
Network Manager065164
netFORUM xWeb Interface79347531
New Aggregator for Drupal core2000
Newsletter commerce460390
NewsML Feed1000
Nginx Accel Redirect31400
Nice Date630630
Nice messages496000
Nivo Formatter764000
Nice frontpage1547100
Nice Menus44563330584523433005
NLM Field2200
No cache21600
No Devel3000
Nivo Slider774937794831
No Field Markup21000
No Current Password604000
No IE649522800
No term pages460480
Node access book220190
No request new password2891256629852575
Node access node reference443171444164
Node Access Keys6000
Node access product42264123
Node Access Relation5000
Node access rebuild bonus1618416980
Node access password1611716215
Node Accessibility32000
Node Access Rules112000
Node Accessibility Statistics19000
Node access user reference1546129215671286
Node and Comments Form Settings986340010413383
Node aspect pages2000
Node adoption7456184565
Node authorize link46000
Node Announce272282
Node Auto Queue2883200
Node buttons edit700780
Node Class3197235677
Node Auto Term [NAT]51012095331221
Node changes72000
Node Blocks107845325110085324
Node clone tab1194000
Node Collection790870
Node clone133691701300
Node Display Field9000
Node Comment Block280390
Node Convert5301410752704131
Node Connect1758000
Node displays1369903782
Node Edit Protection225140238139
Node export903810608925410481
Node Field109000
Node form columns1790805618238146
Node Gift18000
Node Gallery62135266903495
Node Embed863895896885
Node Lazyloader2000
Node Limit11354061160400
Node menu parent select560630
Node Notes13000
Node noindex2515500
Node Hierarchy1512256015332522
Node menu required27000
Node menu permissions57000
Node Notify550520
Node Option Premium4249942496
Node page admin47700
Node Ownership61486545
Node Promo Picker4000
node privacy byrole1153278511832732
Node Prune6200
Node Reference Create903925892893
Node recur590670
Node reference filter885824
Node permissions grid139461142459
Node Reference Selector Widget26000
Node Reference Highlight52400
Node Reference URL835500
Node Reference Set Trail Formatter860780
Node Reference URL Widget912712966923212238
Node Reference Variables22621758
Node Reference View Formatter1488000
Node Reminder55556157
Node Reference URL Formatter132000
Node Revision Administration7000
Node registration173000
Node Revision Delete108000
Node revision reference28472744
Node Save Redirect8000
Node Revision Restrict3000
Node style62716074
Node Subpages87400
Node Spotbox66246614
Node Summary Token0000
Node Vertical Tab Elements360380
Node Update from Url123400
Node View Permissions45404830
Node Type Views13911293
Node.js integration204113206913
Node-level Blocks11741369
Nodeaccess1527642516116335
NodeMaker Announcements10000
NodeMaker Core0000
NodeMaker Events0000
NodeMaker Blog0000
NodeMaker Galleries9000
NodeMaker Reviews0000
NodeMaker Members2000
NodeMaker Social Network8000
NodeMaker Teams0000
NodeMaker Testimonials10000
nodeorder45412384961293
Nodequeue20094135222043513195
Nodequeue Extras11301200
Nodequeue queue9000
Nodequeue Randomizer46194620
Nodequeue viewmode selection10000
Nodequeue publisher23000
Nodequeue-scheduler9000
Nodereference autocomplete nid trim191900
Nodereference Count920785939796
NodeReferrer25137592653749
NodeStream blog23000
NodeSquirrel Client1847317976
NodeStream Enterprise2030
NodeStream Core2931826516
NodeReview46684567
Nodes In Block3546125536081319
NodeStream newspaper40000
NodeStream RSS300300
NodeStream Search26000
Nodetype access17801870
Noggin2802028530
NodeSymlinks242207255207
nojs300290
Nomensa Accessible Media Player9200
Nofollow List114553120530
Notes20000
Normalize49000
Not So Fast51400
Notifications149012913154912885
Noty Messages550580
Notify 4045050
Notifo0200
Noty Notifications0000
Novalnet Payment Module23000
NPR11000
Notify17827261812732
NRA/Workbench Integration1000
NRA/ERS Integration0000
Null mailer0000
Numeric interval field520540
Nyan cat progress bar8000
OAuth166606815170706896
OAuth Login Provider881100
OAuth PECL3000
OAuth Connector3993140936
Object cache024300
Object Log70000
OAuth2.03300
ObjectAPI2000
Object Oriented eXperience0100
Object Oriented eXperience Objects0000
OCR for Drupal4000
ODT Filler0000
oData13000
Oempro4000
oEmbed Thumbnail520510
oEmbed20471252067127
Offers & Wants12900
Office HTML filter123234119243
Office Hours10365561005560
OG Book Inheritance1037833
OG Book0100
OG Access Admins27752874
OG Clone0000
OG Extras54005400
OG Features1355213547
OG Invite People60000
OG Forum D718901920
OG homepage12001680
OG Contact4917554177
OG Linkchecker2000
OG Mailinglist22493350
OG Menu link16000
OG Multiple Group Audience Fields150110
OG Purl3000
OG Pre-Approved7000
OG Role Reference Field24000
OG Similar Groups22300
OG Tasks5000
OG Titles277278
OG Workflow40100
OGDI Field0000
Ogr2ogr110100
OG Vocabulary6060266589
Olark Chat1374714448
OM Maps621400
Ogone | Ubercart payment71079110
OM Tools849124896112
OM Maximenu228128700
Omega Tools27226532797153
OM Subthemer54500
Omniture Integration8225975253
Omega User Interface825000
One Click Upload2272000
One Type3000
On This Day108117
Onecomment47000
OneAll Social Login484000
OneCall API1000
One page profile222387292383
OneHourTranslation Translator13000
OPAC4000
Ooyala37244723
Open Data Vienna0000
Open Attribute0000
Open Digital Badging4000
Open Media Airing2600
Open Deals Module2000
Open Graph meta tags2312181223551809
Open Media Broadcast Schedule1000
Open Media Playback Servers1500
Open Media Configuration Checklist3000
Open Web Analytics531300
Open Media Show7700
Open Media Project0900
OpenAcaDept Core14000
OpenAcaDept Features13000
Open Media Timeslot Scheduler0500
OpenEDU Linkblock1000
OpenEDU2000
OpenCalais2471188259930
OpenERP Proxy API24200
Opengraph Filter6000
OpenFolio Features42000
OpenID Attribute Exchange API12000
OpenID Client AX939735
OpenID Admin1262354512383562
OpenID ICAM Extension0000
OpenID Provider10116297166
OpenID Provider AX21800
OpenID Single Sign On Provider4200
OpenID Selector433267426259
OpenID Single Sign On Relying Party7100
OpenID Synchronization Framework012014
OpenID Profile5000
OpenID URL57805378
Openlayers Apachesolr Integration16000
Opening hours511100
Openlayers CCK Migrate9000
OpenLayers Blocks540550
OpenLayers Editor63000
OpenLayers7143197672052048
OpenLayers Feature Popups220290
OpenLayers Filters640630
OpenLayers Field86000
OpenLayers Heatmaps6000
OpenLayers KML Layer84528344
OpenLayers Locator26602700
OpenLayers Layer Assistant680900
OpenLayers Proximity60912100
openlayers_plus218000
OpenPublish Features3441630415
OpenLayers Taxonomy78247827
OpenTok Session Field351200
OpenX Manager010100
OpenSearch feed01110110
Opinion Monitor1000
OpenX712524719519
Opera's Speed Dial1000
Optimizely31500
Option Trim1414315148
Optimizing Rules SoC 20100000
Optional mail on register75500
Options Element146562752152512726
Orchid : Integrate a Vanilla forum to your Drupal web site551300
Order FTP Export26000
Organic groups checkboxes810840
Oracle driver959929
Organic groups12075131341222213087
Organic Groups Comment Context4040
Organic Groups create permissions594000
Organic groups Flickr block113153
Organic groups content links260000
Organic Groups formatters3000
Organic Groups Global administrator2000
Organic groups e-mail blast171000
Organic groups language33000
Organic groups moderation68000
Organic Groups Mass Add197900
Organic groups theme184000
Organic Groups Services236300
Organic Groups Notifications91000
Organic groups views867000
Organic Groups Menu (OG Menu)549576558552
Organic Groups Webform Integration134115142120
Original Author12000
OTRS Integration8000
Out Of Context8000
Out of date0000
Outbrain Integration2000
Overlay Paths579000
Overlay theme14701400
Outline Designer131599145610
Overlay Userlinks11000
Override css520510
Override Node Options4935717751057122
P6 Helper191300
Package Tracking9232186314
Page actions3000
Packaging16000
Own That Page1500
Page break Field2000
Page Load Progress25000
Page manager existing pages1361000
Page manager search3000
Page Manager Pathauto66000
Page memory limit19000
Page manager redirect11381371133131
Page Not Found Reports816000
Page Preview593811638188
Page Theme1498101115141013
PageAPI483100
Page Style391210404204
PageFlip: Book, Magazine, Comic Viewer1427700
PagePeeker Screenshots113100
Page Title55583500385655349812
PageEar21142112
Pagerer17901960
Pager Limits4000
Pager for Content type36000
Pages238000
Paging1267022643
Pagination (Node)32012183291245
PagosOnline for Ubercart20192219
Pandarus (Drush Extensions for the Pantheon Platform)0000
PAM Authentication12000
PagSeguro1000
Palette1000
Pane1000
Panel Variant Page Title62134513
Panel Schedule36000
Panels Ajax Tabs730860
Panelizer167013700
Panels Accordion1121113204
Panels Beautified1130960
Panels Bootstrap Layouts0000
Panels1011634198610298641760
Panels Content Cache11000
Panels Create node60700
Panels Custom Title Tag61200
Panels Breadcrumbs1329000
Panels Extra Layouts125725600
Panels Extra Styles213000
Panels Extras368134376130
Panels Hash Cache36800
Panels Frame19101880
Panels IAB15200
Panels Image Link84000
Panels Import2000
Panels Everywhere34356863557683
Panels Page Cache601000
Panels reference formatter131000
Panels Media90000
Panels Sections9100
Panels Style Pack870840
Panels Tabs1340155413951555
Panels Style Collapsible451000
Panels, Why so slow?2000
Panopoly Admin70207290
Panopoly Core648000
Panopoly Demo26602820
Panopoly Images75207950
Panopoly News122000
Panopoly FAQ6000
Panopoly Magic75407890
Panopoly Pages73007560
Panopoly Search468000
Panopoly Theme90809120
Panopoly Users69507260
Panopoly WYSIWYG576000
Panopoly Widgets73107730
PantaRei Siren Core6500
Pantheon171200
Papertrail0000
Pants0000
Paragraph Auto Directionality151700
Parature3000
ParaChat18191618
Paranoia182121177117
PAReview.sh0000
Parish Bulletin16000
Parish Calendar131000
Parish Info3000
Parsing API34543750
Partial Date319000
Party30000
PaRSS20000
Password Helper2020
Password Field102000
Password change confirm23411333
Passkey1100
Password Hustle253000
Password Quick Set1088711189
Password policy2933224229712217
Password reset86000
Passwordless200230
Password trigger43800
Password Strength Disabler479703499670
Password toggle992910028
Paste Format (filter, clean-up pasted text)1512500
Patch manager144114149102
Path Access65814676641468
Path Checker12400
Path breadcrumbs1322000
Path extender11000
Path Blacklist1030834
Path Filter18942681974246
Path Finder4000
Path Access plugin for CTools17000
Path Memory3000
Path Profiler2000
Path metatags700720
Path redirect import3429000
Pathauto i18n Taxonomy28703000
Pathauto regen15000
Pathinfo7000
Pathauto persistent state22755272326533
Pathologic175508103179728061
Pathauto270585160174276529159128
Pathreplace160190
Pathrevisions700690
Pay428391439398
Paybox0000
Paybox payment for Ubercart939837
Pay - Realex Payments11100
Patterns137169141173
Pay-per-node53415441
PayEx445474
Payfast141400
Payment credit card20000
Payment for Webform390400
Payment for Ubercart180250
Payment for Drupal Commerce480540
Payment160000
Payment paypal510520
Payonline.ru payment for Ubercart4040
PayPal2313323125
Paywall Easy0000
Pazpar2 metasearch integration5000
Paypal API146000
PCI Update602200
Paypal Donation944146961154
PBCore305295
pChart290240
pclzip_zip_node_files10371032
PDF Archive230300
pclzip26822580
PDF Construction Kit8100
PDF Formatter370430
PDF8904000
PDF Forms API11000
PDF using mPDF17000
PDF Reader1305000
PDF to ImageField380300411295
PDFPreview2947500
PDFThumb770740
pdo_oci0000
PDF-IDcard41139
PEAR BB code0000
Peek Summary14100
Peanut Labs Media2000
Pending User0000
Per Page Queue6000
Pending User Notification Block92828976
Peekaboo; Ajax field formatter43174517
Per-Bundle Storage0000
Performance and Scalability Checklist12501370
Percentage Field19000
Performance data1000
Performance stats17000
Per-node Comment Moderation924823
Performance Logging and Monitoring614226603224
Permalink Block1000
Performance hacks343352
Permissions Grid166000
Permission Select67922136632261
Permission watchdog310320
Permissions per Webform58000
PersianTools7000
Permissions subset28000
Permissions Lock216639235631
Persistent URL1399497814224998
Persistent Dismissable Messages11000
Personal Event Reminder2000
Personality Test27000
Personal Notes27700
Persistent Login58927556162608
Petfinder4000
PersonalTube3000
pgapi - Payment Gateway API26422539
pgbar3000
pgn4web17000
Phing Drush Task0000
Phone Number26528072697780
phonegap152000
Photobox51000
Phone7025716274017209
phonetic wordfilter12281726
Photowall660640
PhotoSwipe111700
PHP Embed Filter10090
PHP Menu231000
phpBB2Drupal9811297109
phpBB Forum Integration580534586515
phpEdu2100
PHPExcel1664900
Phplot API31000
PHPlist Integration Module143228146226
PHPMailer2649475627164817
PHPIDS7084772803
phpsh0000
phpseclib13000
Physical Fields1415000
Picasa Node Album101111109
Picture10901500
Ping108000
Piecemaker493000
Picasa Slideshow Input Filter131000
PinIt22102310
Pinterest Verify Website7000
Pinned Site23500
Pirobox Limit12000
Pirobox101000
Piwik release block1000
Piwik Rules3000
Piwik Reports501000
Pirate53735671
Piwik Statistic Integration52000
Pixel node view counter0000
Piwik Web analytics5331363154313574
PixelPerfect0100
PixGather22000
PJIRC52315233
pjax for Drupal39000
Plagiarize4000
Plinko0000
Placeholder224600
Plixum0000
Pluggable Mailers1000
Planyo online reservation system module44124411
Plugin Manager212550252535
Plugin tools8000
Plup4963050940
Plupload integration225162085230402079
Plural formula configurator57405642
plupload video360400
Plus 1415893426628
PMB Connector3000
Plus Url11600
PNG Behave!80117317961730
Pocorn Base Plugins4000
Poll Blocks442000
Poll Extras373900
Po-Re-Importer1213015136
Poll Improved103000
Poll Enhancements638164658151
Pong Game40423545
Pollfield241819258798
Popcorn Blocks4000
Popcorn Chapters2000
Popcorn.js7000
Popular Tags12000
Poormanscron98832669082855
Popup23447092425715
Portable path40000
Portables0000
Popup message47512100
Poshy Tip77000
Post8000
Portal Plus Authentication1200
Porter-Stemmer84226788452620
Post to Facebook170000
Postal Code Validation63906750
Post Reminder022024
Postal Code11501270
Postal986889
Postcode Anywhere1131729
Postcodeanywhere Addressfield1000
PostInstall7000
Postmark1085610750
PouchDB0000
PostGIS64000
Power Menu1583317838
Prediction Markets2000
Prediction game45000
Predelete3000
Prefix free280270
Prelaunch4000
Premium content1353800
Premium Redirect0000
Preset95000
Prepro405000
Pretty Calendar281000
Pretty Facets Paths for Search API102000
Prepopulate1935629720066263
Pretty Pagination0000
Previewable email templates9211293114
Previous/Next API625515669511
Print Anything590610
Preview2781422813
Printer, email and PDF versions23350311692381931162
PrintFriendly69114103116
Priorities020022
Private30526713281996
Private Comments43000
Privacy Per User5500
Private Dynamic Stream Wrapper8000
Private files download permission681000
PRH Search0000
Private Message Growl230210229217
Privatemsg notification sender71131
Privatemsg8942781090477604
Processing.js20800
Private Taxonomy Terms44314728
Probabilistic weight6000
PRLP5000
Production4200
Production check & Production monitor296232315222
Profile 2175170178650
Profile Lite69000
Profile Fields Force Filling400400
Profile Field Search4000
Profile Complete Percent342327339326
Profile Operations01500
Profile Page16000
Profile Picture Changer59000
Profile Sync Email51000
Profile UX1341200
Profile visits8000
Profile Privacy7157170595
Profile2 Apachesolr330270
Profile role831481851504
Profile2 Privacy106000
Profile2 Registration Path2450025480
Profiler11000
Profiling2305825562
Profiler Builder217400
Progress Tracker212100
Progress869290970302
Project98421104411
ProfilePlus109794101768
Project Browser48000
Project Browser Server3000
Project ApacheSolr integration1600
Project Dependency0600
Project Estimator1000
Project Hosting1000
Project Git instructions0700
Project Management0000
Project issue tracking6634265335
Project issue file test6600
Project Status0000
ProjectPAAS0000
Project Links2200
Projekktor (HTML5 Video Player)261000
Promo node4000
Proofread Bot0000
Protect Permissions2020
prometheus6600
Protest12200
Protocons icon library0000
Provision0000
Protected node65412986761435
Provision Git0000
Provision Git Features0000
Provision boost support0000
Proxy30243231
Pubcookie6613357124
PRV Extras1000
Public Download Count606394627402
Publish button24502620
Publication Date273406273378
Publish Queue210220
Publish Content3080356931643600
PubSub0000
Publish Date1771400
Pull up your pants4000
Pullquote1486600
Punchclock10000
PubSubHubbub Hub291500
Purge320126314126
Purr Messages13411491369145
Punctuation Preprocessor for Search413000
Push Notifications94000
Pusher API0000
Pusher177147
Pushtape Admin31000
Pushtape Audio35000
Pushtape Events32000
Pushtape Discography600670
Pushtape News450460
Pushtape Features6000
Pushtape UI570630
Pushtape Photos30000
Py0000
Pygmentizer3000
Qforms Extra12101210
qTip Library46000
qTip (Stylish jQuery Tooltips)19693611971375
QA Checklist263130266134
Quail API46000
QR Codes1930618319
Qualtrics0000
Quant18034800
QueryPath1524101615201027
Queue Mail2948029578
Quantcast190235190232
Queue UI181000
Question/Answer1214913149
Queued Invoke0000
Quick Cache Cleaner433500
Quick SimpleTest0000
QuickAuth2000
Quick Forms275000
Quickbar47129300
QuickPay payment gateway7218273188
Quick Tabs33611161503446616239
QuickPost Bookmarklet55000
Quicktabs OG Block0000
Quiz1995241319982316
Quiz Evaluation11000
Quizlet9400
Quiz Progress43000
Quo.js7000
QUnit11400
Quizzler42000
Quotations1782216821
Quova28500
Quotes54214465671438
Qwerly2000
RabbitMQ2000
R Filter8000
Rabbit Hole10012300
Quote1141250611602505
Radios Select170180
RADIUS Client10000
RADIUS Dictionary0000
RAMP Video Panels Pane Widget2000
Radix Layouts19000
Random Weight3000
Random Fonts2000
Raphaël2117922285
Raw Pages10000
Radioactivity925596948561
Raw Text Formatter1100
Rate65779656639982
RBK Money107139
RDF CCK50504646
RDF SPARQL Endpoint0200
RDFviz2000
RDFa13000
RE Context Libraries19300
RDF Extensions533000
Re: Comment subjects452992445975
Read More Control1655000
Read only mode185472198596
Read More Link3735000
Readability Button11700
RealChat module22142113
Readability Analyzer636230635239
Rebuild More6000
RealName9427673296076728
Rebuild Page Cache1000
Realname registration3225500
Recent Files12000
Recipe810447807441
Recently read1475100
Recline6000
reCAPTCHA24235189982482819195
Recommender API412424416425
RecommenderGhost4000
Record feature917814
Recurly42100
Recover19000
RedHen CRM167000
RedHen Lead0000
Recruiter Features155000
RedHen Membership9901140
Redirect 403 to User Login3150333832703357
Redirect after logout119000
Redirect503140517080
Redirect Match7000
Redirect export3000
Redis196000
Redis Cache0000
Redis SSI0000
Redis Queue1000
Reeds0000
Reference Delete250270
Reference field option limit137000
Redis Watchdog3000
Reference Links200180
Reference helper1000
Reference to EntityReference Field Migration57000
Reference User Merge4000
References dialog2946000
References Manager9901040
References676390689310
References ID Trim500540
Reform470450
References Tabs101000
Regcheck87203
Refresh150171149180
Region Visibility Per Entity6000
Regions58785985
Register0000
regbar2100
Reftagger121135118130
Register with Picture926979961974
Register Pre-approved33683566
Registration Date56000
Registration codes388386382412
Registration role7760791609
Registration Toboggan77800
Registry0100
Registry Rebuild41000
Registration Views Support12000
Reindex141202139194
REL links6000
Related Block81158119
Registration Password Token30503220
Relatedness14000
Relation4941049860
Relation add22402120
Related links249275259269
Relation Sign me1000
Relation Select271000
Relation edit widget36000
Relation Autocomplete100170
Relation Wizard UI510490
Relative date273003243054
Relative Path to Absolute URLs107777101766
Relation Unique37000
Relevant Answers59205821
Relevant Content41014153961365
Relevance939738
Remote Entity API2000
Remember me2434269224652665
Remote File Source133000
Remote entities0000
Remove field label length limit16000
Remove field name prefix12000
Remote stream wrapper1889000
Remove Generator META tag780000
Remy Sharp's HTML5 Enabling Script118000
Render As1000
Rename Admin Paths529000
Remove history1421715213
Reorder button for Ubercart7227073263
Replace markup6000
Repeating Date Presets2304323137
Renderable elements503000
Replicate1000
Replicate field collection1000
Reply96000
Report Builder25000
Represent API1100
Request Invitation1737515673
Reputation1000
Require Login19512351
Required by role27000
Requirement Dashboard76200
Required comment subject17700
Reservation421320
Reservations Auto Checkin/out0000
Reservations503534
Reroute Email11434011158409
Resolve IP10201030
Reservations Inventory2000
Resource Booking119600
Respond.js855000
Resource Conflict5125451264
Responsive Background Images10101060
Responder38000
Resource Description Framework (RDF)3202721778
Responsive Web Design Images6000
Responsive images and styles1119000
Responsive Images92000
Responsys0000
REST Auth100130
REST API Query API141100
REST Client29700
Restaurant Admin0000
Rest server IP filtering1000
Restaurant Event1000
Restaurant Menu1000
REST Server plist14611813889
Restaurant Slideshow0000
Restaurant Blog0000
Restrict IP1765317254
RESTful Web Services332000
Resumable Download684667
Restrict node page view970990
Retina Images106000
Reverse Proxy Check4300
Restrict Password Change6426874267
Restricted Text164164
Reviews790840
Revision Ownership0000
Revision All526107532110
Revision scheduler14701580
Rewrite Panes3030
RichForm17300
Revisions RSS20801878
RGraph1000
Rich Snippets490820
Revisioning2479253000
Rijksoverheid Cookie Opt-in19000
Rijksvideo4000
RickRoll0000
Ritzau0000
Robokassa Merchant58146812
Roadblock0000
River of Tweets150230
RoboTagger2000
RobotsTxt6274514264455162
Role activity5000
RoboTagger API4000
Role execution time limit1000
Role Delay17400
Role Delegation5206614752886297
Role Change Notify199420203421
Role Hide1010
Role Export6373900
Role Field164000
Role Expire406837421848
Role memory limit380360
Role Switcher8000
Role toggle4000
Role Reference678771682781
Role Limits22632262
Role Watchdog151186165182
Role Vocabulary21400
Role Theme Switcher15338231571825
RoleAssign1753205418992059
Rollover Filter147000
Rooms241000
Rotating Slogan44000
Rotoslider3000
Rotating Banner3011000
Route7000
Royal Mail zones10000
Rounded corners6980174806
RRDtool1201
RRD Graphical Dashboard2000
Route Planner155500
RSS Feeds Block45674065
RSS On All Pages89900
RSS Permissions1504118015141312
RSS field formatters743000
Rules Autotag255000
Rules array create20000
Rules Batch Loop4000
Rules1036724046810586838030
Rules Data Transforms920970
Rules examples68000
Rules Bonus Pack12783251302337
Rules Factory UI430440
Rules HTTP Client490450
Rules Image Styles190200
Rules Forms Support700000
Rules panes150200
Rules link event31000
Rules switch user2000
Rules Link608000
Rules URL Argument12701360
Rules Web Hooks0000
Rules Transformers19000
Rules XPath Parser32000
Safari Search71168116
Safeword33000
Russian stemming6216481163
SagePay Form Integration for Drupal Commerce10701040
SagePay Direct Integration for Drupal Commerce19000
Sage Pay Server Integration for Ubercart131001295
SagePay Server Integration for Drupal Commerce11000
Salesforce Web-to-Lead Webform Data Integration1417100
Salesforce Webform Data Integration6516762163
Salsa API30243123
Salesforce Suite213222219212
SAML Service Provider8000
Salsa Entity4000
Sample2000
Sans Druplicon1000
Sampler API21200
Sanitizable (formatted text)24000
Sarnia39000
Sape168302170288
SASS / SCSS3044229244
Sassy358000
Sassy System Stream Wrapper2000
Sassy Substitutions4000
Save Draft37022883793295
Save Form State15000
Save & Edit38912584051247
Scaffolding0000
Save to FTP152164
Scald90138614
Scald PDF1000
Scheduled actions (D7)166000
SaveGuard3523729223
Scheduler18337202831888619394
Scheduler Workbench Integration138000
Schema Views3120
Schema4078629142056632
Schema.org2247000
School Administration910890
Scoutle0000
SCP API2000
Scoville0000
Scribd Input Filter78000
Script.js20000
Scrippet Screenplay Format Filter135145
Scripture Filter5212656123
SCSSPHP0000
scroll to top314124300
sdbo7000
Scrolling Titlebar Text103300
Scrollable Content483278490290
Search API129610135100
Search 40414041146821429114046
Search API ajax10201120
Search and Replace Scanner61521846392179
Search API attachments275000
Search API autocomplete468000
Search API Combined Fields1070870
Search API Context114000
Search API elasticsearch7000
Search API Extended String Filter640780
Search API Database Search5349000
Search API Entity Translation40000
Search API Location132000
Search API live results108000
Search API MongoDB5000
Search API multi-index searches140000
Search API Page Block260300
Search API Node Taxonomy List9000
Search API pages1741000
Search API ranges2706000
Search API SalsaDev search0000
Search API Solr Overrides13000
Search API saved searches397000
Search API sorts2859000
Search API Spellcheck228000
Search API Solr search3605036570
Search API Sphinx13000
Search API Stanbol120120
Search API Taxonomy11000
Search API stats16000
Search combine3050
Search by Page547504559484
Search configuration5243812753727493
Search Autocomplete17103521731346
Search Engine Referers211367211351
Search File Attachments28000
Search Krumo3511000
Search Files14816111521600
Search Lucene API111058131052
Search Restrict1198173311811719
Search Score Improvements0000
Search synonyms20200
Search Log2119421198
SearchAPI Solr Multiple View Modes1000
Search Thai39000
Searchlight4000
Searchcloud Block10000
Secure Code Review2000
Section4000
Secure Motion Captcha40500
Secure Login28526272888619
Secure Permissions1745615963
Secure Share / Social Share Privacy101000
Secure Site13313541441360
Secure Pages566013725583713775
Security Kit2527725672
Security Questions871200
Security Testing1000
SeeD Tools13000
Seedbox1000
Select Node Title118118
Security Review9052309093403125
Select (or other)7489309477573187
Select Remix4100
Select with style126000
Self reference set1000
Selenium120000
Semantic Blocks190180
Selenium to SimpleTest4000
Semantic Fields581000
Semantic Panels81000
Semantic Display Suite8701000
Semantic Similarity3000
Semantic Views Tree6200
Semiclean8328400
SendGrid Integration262301
Sentry Client Nodeinfo1500
Sentry Client - User monitoring0000
Sentry Client1914015139
SEO Stats24000
SEO Compliance Checker5177111852591125
Semantic Views3860726839147347
SEO UI658000
SEO Checklist15333142841559713643
Seonet - links exchange1079100
SEO Watcher554283562297
Service links15495106701595410543
Services Basic Authentication13000
Services Client71000
Serial Field1561114116191139
Services Documentation2000
Services Entity API77000
Services Log25100
Services102416534104756441
services resource extension content1000
Services node resource extension2000
Services OOP8771148
Services Menu77000
Services Search150000
Services Rules43000
Services SearchAPI14000
Services single sign-on client373433
Services taxonomy resource extension6100
Services Tools90000
Services single sign-on server helper350420
Services Voting API230190
Services Views117819900
Session API2824126528891271
Session Cache API24492699
Session Proxy3040
Session expire38018794161975
Session cookie lifetime650630
Settings Menu Link15000
Settings audit log32173119
Session Limit225543227542
Session Restore11271024
Setup18000
Sexy Exposed234286236273
Settings reset button80000
sf-active migrate1000
Shadow - SQL queries / views optimization47800
Shadowbox104564202106274099
SexyBookmarks13156011322593
Share count statistics32000
Share This Thing17000
Share42 - social sharing buttons1710396
Shareaholic16301750
ShareBar2759400
Shared Blocks48700
Shared Email548955549953
Share Buttons (AddToAny) by Lockerz8576868487938706
Shell90478952
Sheetnode519394513365
ShareThis173142809178102832
SharePoint5000
Shell Client2000
Shibboleth authentication848514913520
Shibboleth User Provisioning101000
Shield4102300
Short Title3000
Shop Integrator5000
Shiny882900
Shortcode116430118330
Shortcut per Role577000
Shorten URLs1282163812831629
Show unpublished comments254055
Show Naming Pattern0000
ShrinkTheWeb thumbnails521000
Shoutbox1162124411621202
SignatureField971500
ShURLy365165378171
Signed Nodes12000
Signup Rules Integration298500
Signup, Share, Track150270
Signatures for Forums347960325959
Silhouette: device profiles API2000
Signup1287589713255853
Similar By Terms1697321917683185
Signwriter2060719595
Simple Access1027137710371346
Simple Blogroll43654667
Simple Anti-Spam770860
Similar Entries1073224410502206
simple date and time text field319000
Simple Contest676667
Simple Dialog710000
Simple Editor880920
Simple ffmpeg engine32000
Simple Field5000
Simple Field Formatter31103100
Simple Google Maps4185044450
Simple LDAP0000
Simple Help2000
Simple hierarchical select410940
Simple Meta12083001232306
Simple Mobile Redirect357164363168
Simple Node Archive Blocks397458
Simple oEmbed210190
Simple Pin Map700760
Simple Paypal Framework4830648309
Simple Page Title353190349188
Simple Regex Filter7000
Simple Table of Contents340430
Simple subscription3216200
Simple Timesheet43000
Simple Reservation21053102
Simple Utilities3000
Simple Views Field300310
SimpleAds2427000
SimpleHTMLDOM Parser68000
simplehtmldom API87039889108990
Simpleforms7000
Simplecluetip1200
SimpleMenu58239815924025
Simplenews21118244482149323728
Simplenews Content Selection22513562521326
Simplenews RealName8469992693
Simplenews Roles3571015380995
Simplenews Linkchecker1313600
Simplenews Private Roles553800
Simplenews Statistics27233292663280
Simplenews Scheduler33616583491040
Simplenews subscription support for Ubercart39000
Simpleping163000
simpleSAMLphp Authentication2728300
SimplePie Core212533213525
Simpleshare383600
SimpleTest258604245598
SimpleTest automator6600
SimpleWiki filter79148016
SimpleTest Fixture11000
SimpleTest Clone15571855
Simplified Menu Administration2199000
Simplified Modules558000
SimplyScroll25400
Simplify561000
Single Image Formatter19000
SinaWeibo77000
Single Page Website98000
Site Disclaimer3110436
Simplify Node Add04200414
Site Directory Migrate417418
Site Info Blocks2200
Site Preview System8070
Site map33772322783431132336
Site Memos340310
Site Info Lite02071213
Site verification23118153722363114650
SiteCatalyst5000
Siteminder1100
Skill Compass1000
site_update5100
Skimlinks360370
Sites31343637
Skin32243420
Skinr12466192991264219207
Skip-Maintenance-Mode-By-IP46000
Skins4000
Sky Field - unique custom fields14000
Skitch2200
Sky field file2000
SLC - Shared Learning Collaborative0000
Skype Status197213202208
SlideAd43000
Skyscanner11000
Slidebox13101270
SliderField199000
SlideDeck30000
Slickgrid393107388106
Smackdown3423
Smart App Banners13000
Smart Breadcrumb1277700
Slideshow Creator1420101014441002
Smart Node Links3000
Smart IP13282431360251
Smart Paging676000
Smart Crop24119652477943
Smartqueue Domain39000
Smartqueue language112700
Smart Trim999000
Smartqueues for Organic Groups872871
Smiley5944000
SmartyStreets Address Verification API Integration2000
Smiley Slider4000
sms mobile commons4000
SMS Share and Comment2000
Sms payments Mobio4100
SMS Framework3409933581000
SMS Vianett2200
SMTP Authentication Support20603141562104614089
SMS simple gateway433600
SnapEngage38100
Snippets360290
Snoobi web analytics26212818
SOAP Server154251145261
Social Connect70000
Social Buttons968000
Social media7436000
Social Media Links Block34103660
Social Login2812900
Social network user detection7000
Social Seek470570
Social Share53473275482322
Social Profile Field2000
socialite.js24000
SocialFlow3000
social_count7000
Social Share Privacy2386800
Solr Best Bets4000
Something0000
Solr Devel11000
Soft delete27000
SoundCloud Connect21122114
Sortable Grid Views Plugin2112800
Sort Comments517000
SoundCloud field3142231721
Soundslides4000
SoundManager210382501064252
Spaces Theme12500
Spaces Field Access1000
SoundCloud filter1184300
Spam record0000
Spaces51448194754847
Spambot2059150521961568
Spanish LOPD123153
Spamicide2126158822271630
SPARQL Federated Query Cache7000
SPARQL Views12601270
SpamSpan filter5196943853399354
SPARQL242125238128
Spec4000
Spatial Tools9651057
Special menu items13206403800
Speedboxes - Fast checkbox handling7000
Speech recognition22000
Speedy658000
Speed Form Blocks210200
Spider Flash Calendar262341
Spider Slap34000
Splashr190230
Sponsoring 4041000
Splashify358200
Sports Pickem41184617
Sports Scores38800
Spoiler214163232156
Spotify53275031
Spotify Play Button37000
Spritely Js15000
SSH ID2000
SSH Key25302528
Spritesheets26000
SSL Proxy242254
SSH Login5000
Staff List29262527
Stackoverflow API intergration0000
Stage File Proxy1606917066
Stager25000
Star Rating924000
Standalone coder review0000
State190180
State Machine100000
StatCounter937453956453
Static field77000
Static Map161000
Static 404131000
Statehandler16000
Statistics Blocks19000
Statistics AJAX52234828
StatsD11200
Station4315347154
Status Message39000
Statistics filtering167114151113
Statistics Granularity220159219161
Statuses (Social Microblog)513000
Stepwise1000
Stepper Field60000
stickynote440430
Steroids5040
Stock6615760155
STOMP0000
Stock API109185106181
Storefront Toolkit480460
Storm Project Management143624138608
Storage API302203296201
Streaming Media Field9400
Storypal42700
Strongarm39869164964094115821
String Overrides12095119841241711977
Style Guide Extras3000
Style Guide17881791822178
Style Switcher29263229
Style usage11000
Styles14947941499687
Style Stripper4116948163
Sub-pathauto (Sub-path URL Aliases)2259000
Subdomain160204159204
Subdomain Field2000
Subform671000
SublimeVideo Player58000
Sublime Text 2 autocompletion drush command0000
Submenu Reorder23100
Submit Again131310141318
Subgroups for Organic groups200837200832
Submenu Tree1969147219981481
Submit Once1000
Submitted By1096217911212165
Submit Field53000
Subs38000
Subprofiles152000
Subs checkout1000
Subs payment payment1000
Subs roles1000
Subscriptions for Referenced Users0000
Subscribers Counter03300
Subsites1125111252
Subscriptions2337500523633499
Sugester1100
SugaronDrupal: Drupal connector for SugarCRM20142113
Sudo8300
Subuser234170250165
Suggested Terms5476055819
Suggested Modules3070
Sunlight Congressional Districts (with optional CiviCRM integration)42184020
SunMailer Newsletter275275
Superior Colors2000
Supersized18000
SuperSleight7000
Superfish574266734588046748
Support Bot8000
Support Nag17921471
Support Timer112137108119
Survey Builder70000
SVG Embed230320
SVN13000
Support Ticketing System13499861393937
Swekey hardware authentication0000
Sweaver24502682494229
SWFAddress39563657
SWF Embed11717741207750
Swift Mailer99000
Swim3000
Switch11000
SWFUpload23821252392210
Symfony4000
Sync PostGIS5000
Switcheroo9000
Switchtheme2474158625501564
Syndicator1000
Synonyms290385291426
Syntax highlighter18464311927424
Syndication251325261269
Syntaxhighlighter Insert48305250
System Information226822234829
Syslog-ng17200
SystemMask0000
System Permissions1828019302
System Status AJAX